International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kurzemes pavasaris

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kurzemes pavasaris
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 9 April 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Johan RunessonSwedenSweden30:05
2Lauri SildEstoniaEstonia30:36+0:31
3Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia30:59+0:54
4Dmitry MikhalkinBelarusBelarus32:06+2:01
5Vilius AleliunasLithuaniaLithuania32:10+2:05
6Timo SildEstoniaEstonia32:23+2:18
7Arturs PaulinsLatviaLatvia32:38+2:33
8Dmitriy MironovBelarusBelarus32:52+2:47
9Janis KumsLatviaLatvia32:56+2:51
10Renars RozeLatviaLatvia33:03+2:58
11Andris KivlenieksLatviaLatvia33:16+3:11
12Andrey SalinBelarusBelarus33:28+3:23
13Tomas HallmenSwedenSweden33:44+3:39
14Anatolijs TarasovsLatviaLatvia33:46+3:41
15Davis SarsLatviaLatvia34:48+4:43
16Roman BespalovBelarusBelarus34:53+4:48
17Andris JubelisLatviaLatvia35:23+5:18
18Artjoms RekunenkoLatviaLatvia35:44+5:39
19Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia35:45+5:40
20Martins LindeLatviaLatvia36:17+6:12
21Janis PeilansLatviaLatvia36:39+6:34
22Leonas MockunasLithuaniaLithuania37:14+7:09
23Kristaps OzolinsLatviaLatvia37:21+7:16
24Atis ReskisLatviaLatvia37:34+7:29
25Daniils OzolinsLatviaLatvia38:22+8:17
26Ivan AfanasyevBelarusBelarus38:27+8:22
27Janis OzolinsLatviaLatvia38:35+8:30
28Nauris SpalvinsLatviaLatvia39:16+9:11
29Juris OstupsLatviaLatvia39:21+9:16
30Viktors MateicsLatviaLatvia39:23+9:18
31Anders HolmSwedenSweden39:44+9:39
32Aliaksei LabcheuskiBelarusBelarus40:08+10:03
33Kaspars CerjaksLatviaLatvia41:00+10:55
34Zigmars GailisLatviaLatvia41:24+11:19
35Dmitry DavidovichBelarusBelarus41:25+11:20
36Valters AbolinsLatviaLatvia41:54+11:49
37Vasily StreltsovBelarusBelarus42:18+12:13
38Artis JansonsLatviaLatvia42:26+12:21
39Ainars LupikisLatviaLatvia42:34+12:29
40Andrey KunckyBelarusBelarus43:43+13:38
41Martins LismanisLatviaLatvia44:08+14:03
42Janis AnsabergsLatviaLatvia44:47+14:42
43Audrius PociusLithuaniaLithuania44:58+14:53
44Mindaugas NakvosasLithuaniaLithuania46:02+15:57
45Daivaras GenysLithuaniaLithuania46:55+16:50
46Maxim SimakovRussian FederationRussian Federation47:40+17:35

Women

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia26:20
2Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia29:15+2:55
3Laura VikeLatviaLatvia29:57+3:37
4Ieva BriceLatviaLatvia32:05+5:45
5Kirti RebaneEstoniaEstonia32:30+6:10
6Elina KarklinaLatviaLatvia32:44+6:24
7Anastasia KrugleniaBelarusBelarus32:47+6:27
8Baiba OzolaLatviaLatvia34:20+8:00
9Una AramaLatviaLatvia34:43+8:23
10Inga PriediteLatviaLatvia35:01+8:41
11Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia35:25+9:05
12Reda EinikyteLithuaniaLithuania36:17+9:57
13Dace BuzaLatviaLatvia36:47+10:27
14Irita PukiteLatviaLatvia36:54+10:34
15Tatyana VoskobojnikovaBelarusBelarus37:13+10:53
16Ieva AnsabergaLatviaLatvia38:25+12:05
17Ieva BaltriukaiteLithuaniaLithuania38:52+12:32
18Giedre SeskeviciuteLithuaniaLithuania38:58+12:38
19Aleksandra KondratyevaBelarusBelarus39:23+13:03
20Zanda AbzaloneLatviaLatvia40:29+14:09
21Irina Boozhan-YurokBelarusBelarus40:46+14:26
22Liga ArnieceLatviaLatvia41:05+14:45
23Olga KovalevaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:27+15:07
24Kristine RukaLatviaLatvia43:54+17:34
25Natalija PeļepecaLatviaLatvia44:55+18:35
26Natallia ShakhmetavaBelarusBelarus45:05+18:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World