International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup 2011

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup 2011
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 26 March 2011

Men

97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:12:17
2Francois GononFranceFrance1:14:27+2:10
3Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:15:24+3:07
4Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria1:15:54+3:37
5Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:16:08+3:51
6Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark1:17:11+4:54
7Adam KovacsHungaryHungary1:17:37+5:20
8Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:18:04+5:47
9Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:18:07+5:50
10Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:18:50+6:33
11Fredric PortinFinlandFinland1:19:13+6:56
12Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:20:28+8:11
13Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:20:33+8:16
14Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:20:40+8:23
15Mats DahlenFinlandFinland1:21:31+9:14
16Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark1:21:55+9:38
17Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark1:22:03+9:46
18Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorway1:22:40+10:23
19Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:22:58+10:41
20Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany1:22:59+10:42
21Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineUkraine1:23:33+11:16
22Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:23:39+11:22
23Vegar DanielsenNorwayNorway1:25:21+13:04
24Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark1:25:31+13:14
25Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:25:40+13:23
26Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:25:53+13:36
27Marius BjuganNorwayNorway1:25:58+13:41
27Kimmo PajulaFinlandFinland1:25:58+13:41
29Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:26:27+14:10
30Soren LoschGermanyGermany1:26:33+14:16
31Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:26:56+14:39
32Janne VirtanenFinlandFinland1:27:25+15:08
33Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark1:27:54+15:37
34Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:28:01+15:44
35Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:28:02+15:45
36Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark1:28:19+16:02
37Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden1:28:22+16:05
38Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia1:28:50+16:33
39Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:28:59+16:42
40Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark1:30:00+17:43
41Johan IngemarssonSwedenSweden1:31:03+18:46
42Eirik Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:31:27+19:10
43Rasmus OscarDenmarkDenmark1:31:30+19:13
44Kuba DragowskiPolandPoland1:31:38+19:21
45Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden1:31:42+19:25
46Dzianis MonichBelarusBelarus1:31:51+19:34
47Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:32:00+19:43
48Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium1:32:17+20:00
49Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden1:32:23+20:06
50Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:32:27+20:10
51Torben WendlerGermanyGermany1:32:52+20:35
52Christian HedelundDenmarkDenmark1:34:10+21:53
53Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:31+22:14
54Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway1:35:28+23:11
55Johan FriesSwedenSweden1:35:35+23:18
56Daniel BlomsterFinlandFinland1:35:45+23:28
57Tommi UusimakiFinlandFinland1:36:24+24:07
58Matti JanlovFinlandFinland1:36:32+24:15
59Sami-Petteri JuopperiFinlandFinland1:36:37+24:20
60Anton LifSwedenSweden1:37:27+25:10
61Ragnar TonjerNorwayNorway1:38:20+26:03
62Niklas ProforsNorwayNorway1:39:18+27:01
63Lars SoldaggSwedenSweden1:40:02+27:45
64Robert KovacsHungaryHungary1:40:03+27:46
65Jorn SvendsenDenmarkDenmark1:40:30+28:13
66Sune SalicathDenmarkDenmark1:40:52+28:35
67Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark1:41:02+28:45
68Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:41:12+28:55
69Erik MemmiSwedenSweden1:42:09+29:52
70Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark1:42:14+29:57
71Manu MutkaFinlandFinland1:44:11+31:54
72Andreas ErikssonSwedenSweden1:44:18+32:01
73Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway1:44:35+32:18
74Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland1:44:36+32:19
75Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland1:44:53+32:36
76Jesper StampDenmarkDenmark1:44:59+32:42
77Jesse MarteliusFinlandFinland1:47:30+35:13
78Jes Mose JensenDenmarkDenmark1:47:43+35:26
79Casper WraaDenmarkDenmark1:47:55+35:38
80Peder KockSwedenSweden1:48:30+36:13
81Erik GustafssonSwedenSweden1:49:45+37:28
82Magnus Halland RogneNorwayNorway1:50:48+38:31
83Christian  Hansen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:55:28+43:11
84Soren Schwarts Sorensen DenmarkDenmark2:08:16+55:59
Michael AndersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mikael EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Lasse GronDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Tero HeikkilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Jarkko LaineFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kalle LiukkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Oyvind LundNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kristof RalovichHungaryHungarydisqualified
Allan ReicheDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org