International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Spring Cup 2011

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Spring Cup 2011
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 26 March 2011

Men

97 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:12:17
2Francois GononFranceFrance1:14:27+2:10
3Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:15:24+3:07
4Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustria1:15:54+3:37
5Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark1:16:08+3:51
6Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark1:17:11+4:54
7Adam KovacsHungaryHungary1:17:37+5:20
8Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:18:04+5:47
9Soren Schwartz SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:18:07+5:50
10Vincent CoupatFranceFrance1:18:50+6:33
11Fredric PortinFinlandFinland1:19:13+6:56
12Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:20:28+8:11
13Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:20:33+8:16
14Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:20:40+8:23
15Mats DahlenFinlandFinland1:21:31+9:14
16Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark1:21:55+9:38
17Henrik  Jorgensen LethDenmarkDenmark1:22:03+9:46
18Vetle Braten RuudNorwayNorway1:22:40+10:23
19Johan StrandSwedenSweden1:22:58+10:41
20Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany1:22:59+10:42
21Vyacheslav MukhidinovUkraineNorway1:23:33+11:16
22Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:23:39+11:22
23Vegar DanielsenNorwayNorway1:25:21+13:04
24Thomas JensenDenmarkDenmark1:25:31+13:14
25Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:25:40+13:23
26Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia1:25:53+13:36
27Marius BjuganNorwayNorway1:25:58+13:41
27Kimmo PajulaFinlandFinland1:25:58+13:41
29Magnus PalmSwedenSweden1:26:27+14:10
30Soren LoschGermanyGermany1:26:33+14:16
31Michael SorensenDenmarkDenmark1:26:56+14:39
32Janne VirtanenFinlandFinland1:27:25+15:08
33Troels ChristiansenDenmarkDenmark1:27:54+15:37
34Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:28:01+15:44
35Ulrik NielsenDenmarkDenmark1:28:02+15:45
36Rune MonradDenmarkDenmark1:28:19+16:02
37Fredrik EliassonSwedenSweden1:28:22+16:05
38Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia1:28:50+16:33
39Daniel StenlundFinlandFinland1:28:59+16:42
40Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark1:30:00+17:43
41Johan IngemarssonSwedenSweden1:31:03+18:46
42Eirik Hovin KamstrupNorwayNorway1:31:27+19:10
43Rasmus OscarDenmarkDenmark1:31:30+19:13
44Kuba DragowskiPolandPoland1:31:38+19:21
45Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden1:31:42+19:25
46Dzianis MonichBelarusBelarus1:31:51+19:34
47Andrei ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:32:00+19:43
48Bart DelobelBelgiumBelgium1:32:17+20:00
49Magnus JohanssonSwedenSweden1:32:23+20:06
50Per HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:32:27+20:10
51Torben WendlerGermanyGermany1:32:52+20:35
52Christian HedelundDenmarkDenmark1:34:10+21:53
53Oldrich JanecekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:31+22:14
54Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway1:35:28+23:11
55Johan FriesSwedenSweden1:35:35+23:18
56Daniel BlomsterFinlandFinland1:35:45+23:28
57Tommi UusimakiFinlandFinland1:36:24+24:07
58Matti JanlovFinlandFinland1:36:32+24:15
59Sami-Petteri JuopperiFinlandFinland1:36:37+24:20
60Anton LifSwedenSweden1:37:27+25:10
61Ragnar TonjerNorwayNorway1:38:20+26:03
62Niklas ProforsNorwayNorway1:39:18+27:01
63Lars SoldaggSwedenSweden1:40:02+27:45
64Robert KovacsHungaryHungary1:40:03+27:46
65Jorn SvendsenDenmarkDenmark1:40:30+28:13
66Sune SalicathDenmarkDenmark1:40:52+28:35
67Ulrik StaugaardDenmarkDenmark1:41:02+28:45
68Vyacheslav ZhuravlevBelarusBelarus1:41:12+28:55
69Erik MemmiSwedenSweden1:42:09+29:52
70Johan MaclassenDenmarkDenmark1:42:14+29:57
71Manu MutkaFinlandFinland1:44:11+31:54
72Andreas ErikssonSwedenSweden1:44:18+32:01
73Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway1:44:35+32:18
74Lukasz CharubaPolandPoland1:44:36+32:19
75Piotr PaszynskiPolandPoland1:44:53+32:36
76Jesper StampDenmarkDenmark1:44:59+32:42
77Jesse MarteliusFinlandFinland1:47:30+35:13
78Jes Mose JensenDenmarkDenmark1:47:43+35:26
79Casper WraaDenmarkDenmark1:47:55+35:38
80Peder KockSwedenSweden1:48:30+36:13
81Erik GustafssonSwedenSweden1:49:45+37:28
82Magnus Halland RogneNorwayNorway1:50:48+38:31
83Christian  Hansen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:55:28+43:11
84Soren Schwarts Sorensen DenmarkDenmark2:08:16+55:59
Michael AndersenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Bjarke BoserupDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Mikael EliassonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Serge FedatsenkaBelarusNetherlandsdisqualified
Lasse GronDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Tero HeikkilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Martin  Kragh Laage DenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Jarkko LaineFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Kalle LiukkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Oyvind LundNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kristof RalovichHungaryHungarydisqualified
Allan ReicheDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Women

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark56:50
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark58:13+1:23
3Annika RihmaEstoniaEstonia59:07+2:17
4Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:00:26+3:36
5Celine DodinFranceFrance1:00:49+3:59
6Galina VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:27+4:37
7Lina StrandSwedenSweden1:01:50+5:00
8Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:02:30+5:40
9Lea VercellottiFranceFrance1:06:27+9:37
10Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark1:07:48+10:58
11Miek FabreBelgiumBelgium1:10:03+13:13
12Petra HalvarsonSwedenSweden1:11:08+14:18
13Sara LinseSwedenSweden1:12:23+15:33
14Lea ReimeDenmarkDenmark1:12:26+15:36
15Bodil HalvarsonSwedenSweden1:13:00+16:10
16Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia1:13:16+16:26
17Ane LindeDenmarkDenmark1:13:24+16:34
17Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:13:24+16:34
19Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark1:13:56+17:06
20Line SoderlundDenmarkDenmark1:14:48+17:58
21Sabrina MeriheinaFinlandFinland1:15:05+18:15
22Marie-Louise AxenborgSwedenSweden1:15:15+18:25
23Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden1:15:24+18:34
24Annika BjorkSwedenSweden1:16:16+19:26
25Jenny SeibGermanyGermany1:16:24+19:34
26Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:16:36+19:46
27Anna OlssonSwedenSweden1:16:48+19:58
28Maja BrammingDenmarkDenmark1:18:30+21:40
29Camilla BergmannDenmarkDenmark1:19:30+22:40
30Mette HjerrildDenmarkDenmark1:19:55+23:05
31Laerke LundedalDenmarkDenmark1:20:33+23:43
32Sara SvenssonSwedenSweden1:21:09+24:19
33Frida NeroSwedenSweden1:22:03+25:13
34Ewa GwozdzPolandPoland1:22:25+25:35
35Helle BobachDenmarkDenmark1:24:43+27:53
36Karolina KallstrandSwedenSweden1:29:32+32:42
37Helle  Clausen HolmDenmarkDenmark1:30:58+34:08
Linnea JohnssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org