International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel
Organiser: Spain
Date: 13 March 2011

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain41:50
2Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain44:08+2:18
3Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain44:47+2:57
4Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:02+8:12
5Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain50:07+8:17
6Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia51:08+9:18
7Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain51:21+9:31
8Nabil  Elena Abderraman SpainSpain51:24+9:34
9Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain52:47+10:57
10Johan HameliusSwedenSweden53:17+11:27
11Andreas FermSwedenSweden55:45+13:55
12Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain56:37+14:47
13Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain57:10+15:20
14Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:48+15:58
15Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasSpainSpain59:07+17:17
16Vitaly FilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:00+18:10
17Benet  Gargallo Totusaus SpainSpain1:00:24+18:34
18Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium1:00:32+18:42
19Alex Tello LacalSpainSpain1:01:13+19:23
20Eduardo  Roldan Vizcaya SpainSpain1:01:51+20:01
21Urtzi IglesiasSpainSpain1:02:12+20:22
22Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain1:02:16+20:26
23Vicente Pascual  Lopez CasesSpainSpain1:02:34+20:44
24Marcal Serrallonga AmigoSpainSpain1:02:47+20:57
25Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain1:03:56+22:06
26Nestor  Mira RicoSpainSpain1:04:51+23:01
27Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria1:05:08+23:18
28Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain1:07:17+25:27
29Jonas  Merino SanchezSpainSpain1:08:37+26:47
30Cesareo  Casas GonzalezSpainSpain1:08:38+26:48
31Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroSpainSpain1:12:34+30:44
32Llei Viles BonetSpainSpain1:13:40+31:50
33Pablo Corbi VicedoSpainSpain1:14:53+33:03
34Manuel  Fernandez Alcazar SpainSpain1:15:43+33:53
35Sabin Ormaza AtxaSpainSpain1:15:49+33:59
36Jesus Nieto CalvoSpainSpain1:15:52+34:02
37Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:16:14+34:24
38Pedro Cenalmor AzconaSpainSpain1:16:32+34:42
39Sergio Aranda EscricheSpainSpain1:17:37+35:47
40Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain1:17:57+36:07
41Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain1:27:44+45:54
42Frode KonstNorwayNorway1:37:16+55:26

Women

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden42:54
2Anna  Arques Serrallonga SpainSpain44:28+1:34
3Annabel Fernandez ValledorSpainSpain46:00+3:06
4Merike VanjukEstoniaEstonia46:58+4:04
5Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain49:18+6:24
6Sanna LinseforsSwedenSweden53:19+10:25
7Alicia Gil SanchezSpainSpain56:19+13:25
8Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain56:24+13:30
9Jana SvobodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic56:34+13:40
9Tiina UotilaFinlandFinland56:34+13:40
11Weronika MachowskaPolandPoland56:51+13:57
12Uxue FraileSpainSpain1:02:00+19:06
13Georgina  Pons Arno SpainSpain1:04:59+22:05
14Rocio  Quesada AlarconSpainSpain1:05:23+22:29
15Eva  Garrido HensSpainSpain1:09:34+26:40
16Laura  Garcia LopezSpainSpain1:10:09+27:15
17Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine1:12:17+29:23
18Vanessa Bataller CerveroSpainSpain1:14:25+31:31
19Lucie WeissovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:25+33:31
20Lola  Osuna Bascon SpainSpain1:24:22+41:28
Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org