International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel
Organiser: Spain
Date: 13 March 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain41:50
2Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain44:08+2:18
3Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain44:47+2:57
4Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic50:02+8:12
5Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain50:07+8:17
6Timmo TammemaeEstoniaEstonia51:08+9:18
7Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain51:21+9:31
8Nabil  Elena Abderraman SpainSpain51:24+9:34
9Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain52:47+10:57
10Johan HameliusSwedenSweden53:17+11:27
11Andreas FermSwedenSweden55:45+13:55
12Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain56:37+14:47
13Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain57:10+15:20
14Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:48+15:58
15Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasSpainSpain59:07+17:17
16Vitaly FilinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:00+18:10
17Benet  Gargallo Totusaus SpainSpain1:00:24+18:34
18Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium1:00:32+18:42
19Alex Tello LacalSpainSpain1:01:13+19:23
20Eduardo  Roldan Vizcaya SpainSpain1:01:51+20:01
21Urtzi IglesiasSpainSpain1:02:12+20:22
22Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain1:02:16+20:26
23Vicente Pascual  Lopez CasesSpainSpain1:02:34+20:44
24Marcal Serrallonga AmigoSpainSpain1:02:47+20:57
25Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain1:03:56+22:06
26Nestor  Mira RicoSpainSpain1:04:51+23:01
27Sandro SchachnerAustriaAustria1:05:08+23:18
28Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain1:07:17+25:27
29Jonas  Merino SanchezSpainSpain1:08:37+26:47
30Cesareo  Casas GonzalezSpainSpain1:08:38+26:48
31Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroSpainSpain1:12:34+30:44
32Llei Viles BonetSpainSpain1:13:40+31:50
33Pablo Corbi VicedoSpainSpain1:14:53+33:03
34Manuel  Fernandez Alcazar SpainSpain1:15:43+33:53
35Sabin Ormaza AtxaSpainSpain1:15:49+33:59
36Jesus Nieto CalvoSpainSpain1:15:52+34:02
37Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium1:16:14+34:24
38Pedro Cenalmor AzconaSpainSpain1:16:32+34:42
39Sergio Aranda EscricheSpainSpain1:17:37+35:47
40Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain1:17:57+36:07
41Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain1:27:44+45:54
42Frode KonstNorwayNorway1:37:16+55:26

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World