International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel
Organiser: Spain
Date: 12 March 2011

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jeremy GenarMen (41)2:02:49+27:00

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yannick MichielsMen (41)2:09:48+33:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michal BestaMen (41)1:51:35+15:46

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Josef ZajicMen (41)2:20:06+44:17

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Jana SvobodovaWomen (21)1:58:46+34:02

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Lucie WeissovaWomen (21)2:11:22+46:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Tiina UotilaWomen (21)2:29:20+1:04:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Frode KonstMen (41)2:55:25+1:19:36

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Weronika MachowskaWomen (21)1:49:18+24:34

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vitaly FilinMen (41)2:06:25+30:36

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Roger Casal FernandezMen (41)1:35:49

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daniel  Gordillo PortalMen (41)1:41:49+6:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Biel Rafols PerramonMen (41)1:41:59+6:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Antonio Martinez PerezMen (41)1:42:34+6:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Emili Selles SeguiMen (41)1:46:34+10:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andreu  Reig BlanesMen (41)1:48:18+12:29

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Javier Ruiz de la HerranMen (41)1:51:37+15:48

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Raul Ferra MurciaMen (41)1:52:21+16:32

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Juan  Merida Manuel Men (41)1:54:53+19:04

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nestor  Mira RicoMen (41)1:59:27+23:38

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Benet  Gargallo Totusaus Men (41)1:59:31+23:42

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Urtzi IglesiasMen (41)2:00:35+24:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Eduardo  Roldan Vizcaya Men (41)2:03:46+27:57

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Raul Exposito PeladoMen (41)2:04:22+28:33

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Marcal Serrallonga AmigoMen (41)2:04:29+28:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Llei Viles BonetMen (41)2:09:59+34:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Cesar Rubio  Torrejon Men (41)2:15:59+40:10

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jonas  Merino SanchezMen (41)2:17:54+42:05

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasMen (41)2:23:50+48:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Ivan Trigales DelgadoMen (41)2:26:44+50:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Fernando  Rubio Soriano Men (41)2:27:57+52:08

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Hector  Molmeneu NebotMen (41)2:30:35+54:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroMen (41)2:32:57+57:08

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Pedro Cenalmor AzconaMen (41)2:33:58+58:09

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Jesus Nieto CalvoMen (41)2:36:40+1:00:51

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Pablo Corbi VicedoMen (41)2:37:49+1:02:00

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Sergio Aranda EscricheMen (41)2:43:33+1:07:44

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Manuel  Fernandez Alcazar Men (41)2:45:35+1:09:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Cesareo  Casas GonzalezMen (41)2:48:44+1:12:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Vicente Pascual  Lopez CasesMen (41)2:48:50+1:13:01

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sabin Ormaza AtxaMen (41)2:48:54+1:13:05

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Alex Tello LacalMen (41)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Nabil  Elena Abderraman Men (41)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Annabel Fernandez ValledorWomen (21)1:32:57+8:13

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anna  Arques Serrallonga Women (21)1:36:19+11:35

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Esther Gil BrotonsWomen (21)1:39:46+15:02

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alicia Gil SanchezWomen (21)1:46:29+21:45

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Uxue FraileWomen (21)1:52:04+27:20

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rocio  Quesada AlarconWomen (21)1:53:37+28:53

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Georgina  Pons Arno Women (21)1:57:17+32:33

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Alicia Cobo CaballeroWomen (21)1:58:24+33:40

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Berta  Flaque Meseguer Women (21)2:04:39+39:55

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Eva  Garrido HensWomen (21)2:10:36+45:52

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Vanessa Bataller CerveroWomen (21)2:14:10+49:26

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Laura  Garcia LopezWomen (21)2:15:58+51:14

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lola  Osuna Bascon Women (21)2:39:43+1:14:59

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rosa Ana Samper SanzezWomen (21)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Johan HameliusMen (41)1:44:44+8:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas FermMen (41)2:01:12+25:23

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jenny LonnkvistWomen (21)1:24:44

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sanna LinseforsWomen (21)1:33:00+8:16

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Masha BoykoWomen (21)2:38:54+1:14:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport