International Orienteering Federation

Official results for I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: I Trofeo Internacional de Orientación Ciudad de Utiel
Organiser: Spain
Date: 12 March 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain1:35:49
2Daniel  Gordillo PortalSpainSpain1:41:49+6:00
3Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:41:59+6:10
4Antonio Martinez PerezSpainSpain1:42:34+6:45
5Johan HameliusSwedenSweden1:44:44+8:55
6Emili Selles SeguiSpainSpain1:46:34+10:45
7Andreu  Reig BlanesSpainSpain1:48:18+12:29
8Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:35+15:46
9Javier Ruiz de la HerranSpainSpain1:51:37+15:48
10Raul Ferra MurciaSpainSpain1:52:21+16:32
11Juan  Merida Manuel SpainSpain1:54:53+19:04
12Nestor  Mira RicoSpainSpain1:59:27+23:38
13Benet  Gargallo Totusaus SpainSpain1:59:31+23:42
14Urtzi IglesiasSpainSpain2:00:35+24:46
15Andreas FermSwedenSweden2:01:12+25:23
16Jeremy GenarBelgiumBelgium2:02:49+27:00
17Eduardo  Roldan Vizcaya SpainSpain2:03:46+27:57
18Raul Exposito PeladoSpainSpain2:04:22+28:33
19Marcal Serrallonga AmigoSpainSpain2:04:29+28:40
20Vitaly FilinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:06:25+30:36
21Yannick MichielsBelgiumBelgium2:09:48+33:59
22Llei Viles BonetSpainSpain2:09:59+34:10
23Cesar Rubio  Torrejon SpainSpain2:15:59+40:10
24Jonas  Merino SanchezSpainSpain2:17:54+42:05
25Josef ZajicCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:20:06+44:17
26Federico  Manuel Navarro CutillasSpainSpain2:23:50+48:01
27Ivan Trigales DelgadoSpainSpain2:26:44+50:55
28Fernando  Rubio Soriano SpainSpain2:27:57+52:08
29Hector  Molmeneu NebotSpainSpain2:30:35+54:46
30Miguel Angel  Perez RiveroSpainSpain2:32:57+57:08
31Pedro Cenalmor AzconaSpainSpain2:33:58+58:09
32Jesus Nieto CalvoSpainSpain2:36:40+1:00:51
33Pablo Corbi VicedoSpainSpain2:37:49+1:02:00
34Sergio Aranda EscricheSpainSpain2:43:33+1:07:44
35Manuel  Fernandez Alcazar SpainSpain2:45:35+1:09:46
36Cesareo  Casas GonzalezSpainSpain2:48:44+1:12:55
37Vicente Pascual  Lopez CasesSpainSpain2:48:50+1:13:01
38Sabin Ormaza AtxaSpainSpain2:48:54+1:13:05
39Frode KonstNorwayNorway2:55:25+1:19:36
Nabil  Elena Abderraman SpainSpaindisqualified
Alex Tello LacalSpainSpaindisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021