International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Portugal O"" Meeting / Norte Alentejano O' Meeting""

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Portugal O"" Meeting / Norte Alentejano O' Meeting""
Organiser: Portugal
Date: 7 March 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

88 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland34:04
2Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark34:43+0:39
3Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden34:44+0:40
3Venla NiemiFinlandFinland34:44+0:40
5Amelie ChataingFranceFrance34:56+0:52
6Maria RantalaFinlandFinland35:03+0:59
7Heini WennmanFinlandFinland35:29+1:25
8Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:57+1:53
9Saila KinniFinlandFinland36:04+2:00
10Signe SoesDenmarkDenmark36:17+2:13
11Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:55+2:51
12Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic37:16+3:12
13Therese KlintbergSwedenSweden37:36+3:32
14Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine37:49+3:45
15Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland38:30+4:26
16Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain38:53+4:49
17Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:58+4:54
18Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:01+4:57
18Daria LajnPolandPoland39:01+4:57
20Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia39:05+5:01
21Mirjam FasslerSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:15+5:11
22Mari VaananenFinlandFinland39:20+5:16
23Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:36+5:32
24Emeli PetterssonSwedenSweden39:53+5:49
25Krista MihailovaLatviaLatvia40:13+6:09
26Grace CraneAustraliaAustralia40:20+6:16
27Taru IkaheimonenFinlandFinland40:41+6:37
28Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal40:43+6:39
29Ingela AlvmyrenSwedenSweden40:53+6:49
30Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:57+6:53
31Jana KnapovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic41:04+7:00
32Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:24+7:20
33Signe KlintingDenmarkDenmark41:38+7:34
34Outi OjanenFinlandFinland42:09+8:05
35Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland42:15+8:11
36Salla Toyryla lehtoFinlandFinland42:34+8:30
37Emily KempCanadaCanada42:46+8:42
38Sophie TritschlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:47+8:43
39Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard DenmarkDenmark42:50+8:46
40Laura DanielUnited KingdomGreat Britain42:58+8:54
41Anna MorawskaPolandPoland43:00+8:56
42Carol RossCanadaCanada43:32+9:28
43Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil44:07+10:03
44Laura LeijolaFinlandFinland44:14+10:10
45Anu Akerman AnnusEstoniaEstonia44:26+10:22
46Laura HokkaFinlandFinland46:03+11:59
46Marjo NiittynenFinlandFinland46:03+11:59
48Alicia Cobo CaballeroSpainSpain46:09+12:05
49Karin LeonhardtAustriaAustria46:37+12:33
50Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden46:42+12:38
51Berta  Flaque Meseguer SpainSpain46:43+12:39
52Stine  Hagner BaggerDenmarkDenmark47:56+13:52
53Annika RidellSwedenSweden48:00+13:56
54Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:12+14:08
55Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal48:19+14:15
56Olga ZherdevaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:33+14:29
57Catarina RuivoPortugalPortugal48:53+14:49
58Olena PitirimovaUkraineUkraine49:05+15:01
59Asa FranzenNorwayNorway49:06+15:02
60Andreia SilvaPortugalPortugal49:13+15:09
61Alice ButtUnited KingdomGreat Britain50:30+16:26
62Caecilie ChristoffersenDenmarkDenmark50:52+16:48
63Riikka TimperiFinlandFinland51:22+17:18
64Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoBrazilBrazil51:24+17:20
65Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden51:33+17:29
66Ieva BriceLatviaLatvia51:43+17:39
67Linnea OlofssonSwedenSweden51:45+17:41
68Stipanka BetkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic51:49+17:45
69Wilma Barbosa de SouzaBrazilBrazil52:09+18:05
69Rasa IvanauskaiteLithuaniaLithuania52:09+18:05
71Meike JaegerGermanyGermany52:23+18:19
72Lena CoradinhoPortugalPortugal54:38+20:34
73Britta MeissnerGermanyGermany55:13+21:09
74Gytaute AkstinaiteLithuaniaLithuania55:23+21:19
75Line NybakkenNorwayNorway55:31+21:27
76Anne Johanne LindNorwayNorway56:18+22:14
77Adelindina LopesPortugalPortugal56:21+22:17
78Andrea Zinca DanilaRomaniaRomania56:50+22:46
79Debora SilvaPortugalPortugal59:26+25:22
80Astrid Jorgensen AnkDenmarkDenmark1:01:42+27:38
81Masha BoykoUkraineUkraine1:05:59+31:55
82Soraya Goncalves CabralBrazilBrazil1:06:48+32:44
83Carla SaraivaPortugalPortugal1:10:55+36:51
84Maya NedyalkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:27:38+53:34
85Esther Gil BrotonsSpainSpain1:30:40+56:36
Aino LeskinenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Rasa PtasekaiteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Albertina SaPortugalPortugaldisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World