International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Estonian Open Ski-orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Estonian Open Ski-orienteering Championships
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 13 February 2011

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Even ToomasMen (36)1:14:58+0:11

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (36)1:17:13+2:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tiit ToomasMen (36)1:18:09+3:22

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Priit RandmanMen (36)1:25:30+10:43

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Timo SildMen (36)1:30:14+15:27

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alar ViitmaaMen (36)1:31:33+16:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Joonas OjaMen (36)1:34:47+20:00

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas KraasMen (36)1:34:56+20:09

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Ain RoosimagiMen (36)1:36:41+21:54

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Kaarel KallasMen (36)1:37:38+22:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Lauri SildMen (36)1:38:29+23:42

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Lauri MalsroosMen (36)1:38:38+23:51

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sander VaherMen (36)1:39:15+24:28

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Mihkel JarveojaMen (36)1:40:11+25:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tonis JurimaeMen (36)1:43:08+28:21

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maret VaherWomen (17)59:59

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daisy KudreWomen (17)1:03:25+3:26

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Heleri KivilWomen (17)1:09:01+9:02

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Piibe TammemaeWomen (17)1:10:38+10:39

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Kadri LimbergWomen (17)1:15:34+15:35

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ingrit KalaWomen (17)1:22:24+22:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Karmen AlnekWomen (17)1:24:36+24:37

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Raili RaudseppWomen (17)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Toms VeitsMen (36)1:24:42+9:55

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Andris KivlenieksMen (36)1:25:13+10:26

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Reinis PutninsMen (36)1:38:09+23:22

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Janis PeilansMen (36)1:40:03+25:16

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Dainoras SaunoriusMen (36)1:42:45+27:58

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Davis LusaMen (36)1:47:37+32:50

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Edgars PeilansMen (36)1:59:23+44:36

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Janis MalcansMen (36)2:23:33+1:08:46

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Normunds BerzinsMen (36)2:44:15+1:29:28

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aldis SarksnaMen (36)disqualified

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristine VeitaWomen (17)1:08:00+8:01

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Baiba SmilaWomen (17)1:20:20+20:21

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Dace BuzaWomen (17)1:25:40+25:41

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Regimantas KavaliauskasMen (36)1:14:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Nerijus SulcysMen (36)1:17:50+3:03

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Vitalijus PetrulisMen (36)1:18:45+3:58

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dalius BoguskaMen (36)1:30:25+15:38

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Petras AndrasiunasMen (36)1:30:40+15:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Rolandas BackysMen (36)1:44:29+29:42

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Edvardas ScerbaviciusMen (36)1:44:40+29:53

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Remigijus MasilionisMen (36)1:48:05+33:18

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Gediminas RanonisMen (36)2:24:34+1:09:47

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Mindaugas KvedaraviciusMen (36)2:26:08+1:11:21

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Regimantas JanuekeviciusMen (36)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jolanta SulcieneWomen (17)1:09:00+9:01

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Gabija RazaityteWomen (17)1:10:12+10:13

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Asta JanuskevicieneWomen (17)1:28:31+28:32

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Loreta LitvinaiteWomen (17)2:13:32+1:13:33

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gabriele KeinaiteWomen (17)disqualified

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rasa KumpyteWomen (17)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org