International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 22 January 2011

Men

60 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation54:58
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:06+0:08
3Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation55:26+0:28
4Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:46+0:48
5Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:05+1:07
6Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:24+1:26
7Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation56:41+1:43
8Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:10+2:12
9Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:53+2:55
10Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation58:32+3:34
11Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation58:37+3:39
12Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:53+3:55
13Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:14+5:16
14Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:52+5:54
15Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:22+6:24
15Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:22+6:24
17Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:43+7:45
18Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:45+7:47
19Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:56+7:58
19Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:56+7:58
21Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:02+8:04
22Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:14+8:16
23Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:20+9:22
24Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:47+9:49
25Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:12+10:14
26Aleksey PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:33+10:35
27Sergey ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:05:37+10:39
28Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:01+12:03
29Artem SiraeyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:27+12:29
30Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:29+12:31
31Anton DryankovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:35+12:37
32Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:37+12:39
33Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:59+13:01
34Dmitriy KhrykinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:31+13:33
35Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:48+13:50
36Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:49+13:51
37Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:58+14:00
38Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:04+15:06
39Yuriy MasnyyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:33+15:35
40Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:56+15:58
41Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:01+16:03
42Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:53+18:55
43Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:13:57+18:59
44Andrey ShvedovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:39+19:41
45Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:42+19:44
46Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:59+20:01
47Dmitry KuzminRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:15+21:17
48Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:23+21:25
49Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:02+24:04
50Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:19+24:21
51Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:20:24+25:26
52Vyacheslav GorelovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:21:20+26:22
53Aleksandr SychugovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:36+29:38
54Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:25:49+30:51
55Aleksandr RevenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:11+31:13
56Ilya YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:07+47:09
57Denis PonkratovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:52:02+57:04
58Aleksandr MalyushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:08+1:01:10
59Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:56:31+1:01:33
60Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:08:10+1:13:12

Women

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation40:22
2Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:49+1:27
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation41:55+1:33
4Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:47+3:25
5Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation43:49+3:27
6Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation44:25+4:03
7Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:28+4:06
8Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation44:36+4:14
9Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:27+5:05
10Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation45:38+5:16
11Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation45:40+5:18
12Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:12+5:50
13Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation46:28+6:06
14Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:24+7:02
15Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation47:44+7:22
16Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:20+7:58
17Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:21+7:59
18Anastasia GalitarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation48:50+8:28
19Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:07+8:45
20Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation49:09+8:47
21Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation49:12+8:50
22Tatyana MiftakhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation50:40+10:18
23Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:24+12:02
24Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation52:49+12:27
25Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:34+13:12
26Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation53:37+13:15
27Anna BliznevskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation55:06+14:44
28Svetlana FominaRussian FederationRussian Federation58:43+18:21
29Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:40+20:18
30Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:47+20:25
31Aleksandra GolovachRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:26+21:04
32Ekaterina RadyginaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:25+22:03
33Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:29+22:07
34Elena HeldertRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:53+22:31
35Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:23+24:01
36Valentina TikhomirovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:05+30:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org