International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish championship sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish championship sprint
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 22 January 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden17:17
2Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway17:29+0:12
3Erik RostSwedenSweden17:31+0:14
4Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden17:38+0:21
5Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden17:45+0:28
6Johan GranathSwedenSweden17:55+0:38
7Tomas LofgrenSwedenSweden18:23+1:06
8Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway18:32+1:15
9Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden18:41+1:24
10Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden18:50+1:33
11David AnderssonSwedenSweden19:37+2:20
12Patrik LindSwedenSweden19:39+2:22
13David BejmerSwedenSweden20:20+3:03
14Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden20:32+3:15
15Klaus CsucsRomaniaRomania21:02+3:45
16Kristian DahlstromSwedenSweden21:08+3:51
17Johan NordlundSwedenSweden21:38+4:21
18Karl WalheimSwedenSweden22:30+5:13
19Johan SonessonSwedenSweden22:33+5:16
20Thomas PerssonSwedenSweden22:53+5:36
21Stefan AronssonSwedenSweden23:09+5:52
22Ola MartnerSwedenSweden23:19+6:02
23Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden23:55+6:38
24Kalle LarssonSwedenSweden24:16+6:59
25Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden24:19+7:02
26Linus Karisson MoodSwedenSweden25:05+7:48
27Sture NorenSwedenSweden25:25+8:08
28Peter GrahnSwedenSweden26:03+8:46
29Anders HedbergSwedenSweden27:44+10:27
30Jonathan RosendahlSwedenSweden28:36+11:19
31Kent LundvallSwedenSweden29:10+11:53
32Patrik GunnarssonLithuaniaAustralia32:45+15:28
33Martin HederskogSwedenSweden38:49+21:32

Women

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden16:13
2Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden16:33+0:20
3Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden17:06+0:53
4Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden17:33+1:20
5Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden18:33+2:20
6Johanna MaxenSwedenSweden19:24+3:11
7Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden19:51+3:38
8Lena EliassonSwedenSweden19:56+3:43
9Annika BjorkSwedenSweden20:43+4:30
10Elin DahlinSwedenSweden21:56+5:43
11Johanna TholerudSwedenSweden22:32+6:19
12Edita MartuseviciuteLithuaniaLithuania23:25+7:12
13Laura Csucs FenyvesiHungaryHungary25:00+8:47
14Carina JohanssonSwedenSweden26:38+10:25
15Eva-Maj JohanssonSwedenSweden29:19+13:06

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World