International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup, Moscow Region

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup, Moscow Region
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 January 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:17
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:21+0:04
3Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36+0:19
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36+0:19
5Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:40+0:23
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:50+0:33
7Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59+0:42
8Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:08+0:51
9Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:20+1:03
10Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:37+1:20
11Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:42+1:25
12Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federation16:52+1:35
13Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00+1:43
13Aleksey PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00+1:43
15Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:02+1:45
16Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07+1:50
17Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:14+1:57
18Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+2:00
19Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:28+2:11
20Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation17:31+2:14
21Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:33+2:16
21Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:33+2:16
23Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:43+2:26
24Artem SiraeyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:44+2:27
25Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:46+2:29
26Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:50+2:33
27Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:52+2:35
28Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:57+2:40
29Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation18:02+2:45
30Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:57
30Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:57
32Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+3:04
32Sergey ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+3:04
34Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:34+3:17
35Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:44+3:27
36Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:48+3:31
37Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus18:53+3:36
38Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:07+3:50
39Yuriy MasnyyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:19+4:02
40Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:56+4:39
41Aleksandr RevenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:11+4:54
42Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:16+4:59
43Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:20+5:03
44Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:21+5:04
45Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:29+5:12
46Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:35+5:18
47Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation20:41+5:24
48Anton DryankovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:46+5:29
49Maksim NovozhilovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:49+5:32
50Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:47+6:30
51Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation21:58+6:41
52Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:08+6:51
53Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:36+7:19
54Dmitriy MyshonkovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:12+7:55
55Ilya YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation23:19+8:02
56Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:22+8:05
57Ivan ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:53+8:36
58Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:56+8:39
59Vladislav KomarovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:39+10:22
60Aleksandr SychugovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:43+10:26
61Igor SushikhinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:48+10:31
62Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation26:08+10:51
63Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:52+11:35
64Arkadiy LapechenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:57+11:40
65Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation27:18+12:01
66Dmitriy RatynskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation27:21+12:04
67Sergey TsapkovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:21+14:04
68Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:26+14:09
69Aleksandr MalyushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation29:40+14:23
70Denis PonkratovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:14+15:57
71Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:32+16:15
72Aleksandr PotapinRussian FederationRussian Federation33:38+18:21
73Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:41+18:24
74Aleksandr ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:57+25:40
75Vladimir DrachevskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+28:04
Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport