International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Cup, Moscow Region

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Cup, Moscow Region
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 21 January 2011

Men

76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:17
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:21+0:04
3Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36+0:19
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:36+0:19
5Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:40+0:23
6Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation15:50+0:33
7Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation15:59+0:42
8Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:08+0:51
9Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation16:20+1:03
10Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:37+1:20
11Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation16:42+1:25
12Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federation16:52+1:35
13Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00+1:43
13Aleksey PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:00+1:43
15Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:02+1:45
16Stepan MalinovskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07+1:50
17Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:14+1:57
18Maksim TrifonenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+2:00
19Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:28+2:11
20Victor KorchaginRussian FederationRussian Federation17:31+2:14
21Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:33+2:16
21Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:33+2:16
23Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:43+2:26
24Artem SiraeyRussian FederationRussian Federation17:44+2:27
25Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:46+2:29
26Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation17:50+2:33
27Andrey PavlovRussian FederationRussian Federation17:52+2:35
28Maxim ZhurkinRussian FederationRussian Federation17:57+2:40
29Oleg KalininRussian FederationRussian Federation18:02+2:45
30Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:57
30Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federation18:14+2:57
32Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+3:04
32Sergey ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:21+3:04
34Alexander SalatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation18:34+3:17
35Maxim KapitonovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:44+3:27
36Vladimir NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation18:48+3:31
37Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus18:53+3:36
38Sergey GrushinRussian FederationRussian Federation19:07+3:50
39Yuriy MasnyyRussian FederationRussian Federation19:19+4:02
40Alexander ArhipovRussian FederationRussian Federation19:56+4:39
41Aleksandr RevenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:11+4:54
42Dmitriy KasatkinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:16+4:59
43Aleksey GorbachevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:20+5:03
44Aleksandr DurnovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:21+5:04
45Dmitry GolenevRussian FederationRussian Federation20:29+5:12
46Andrey ZaboykinRussian FederationRussian Federation20:35+5:18
47Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation20:41+5:24
48Anton DryankovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:46+5:29
49Maksim NovozhilovRussian FederationRussian Federation20:49+5:32
50Aleksandr VereshaginRussian FederationRussian Federation21:47+6:30
51Sergey SkopinskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation21:58+6:41
52Roman RochinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:08+6:51
53Sergey BatinRussian FederationRussian Federation22:36+7:19
54Dmitriy MyshonkovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:12+7:55
55Ilya YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federation23:19+8:02
56Andrey BormotovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:22+8:05
57Ivan ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation23:53+8:36
58Rinat MinnullinRussian FederationRussian Federation23:56+8:39
59Vladislav KomarovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:39+10:22
60Aleksandr SychugovRussian FederationRussian Federation25:43+10:26
61Igor SushikhinRussian FederationRussian Federation25:48+10:31
62Alexandr VetchininRussian FederationRussian Federation26:08+10:51
63Boris ElfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:52+11:35
64Arkadiy LapechenkovRussian FederationRussian Federation26:57+11:40
65Dmitry KolomninRussian FederationRussian Federation27:18+12:01
66Dmitriy RatynskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation27:21+12:04
67Sergey TsapkovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:21+14:04
68Nikita SmirnovRussian FederationRussian Federation29:26+14:09
69Aleksandr MalyushkinRussian FederationRussian Federation29:40+14:23
70Denis PonkratovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:14+15:57
71Alexander PopovRussian FederationRussian Federation31:32+16:15
72Aleksandr PotapinRussian FederationRussian Federation33:38+18:21
73Vladimir KozlovRussian FederationRussian Federation33:41+18:24
74Aleksandr ShorokhovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:57+25:40
75Vladimir DrachevskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation43:21+28:04
Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Women

41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:10
2Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:07+0:57
3Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:15+1:05
4Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:35+1:25
5Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation16:38+1:28
6Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:40+1:30
7Julia NifakinaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05+1:55
8Anastasia KomarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:07+1:57
9Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+2:07
9Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:17+2:07
11Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:28+2:18
12Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation17:31+2:21
13Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:32+2:22
14Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:33+2:23
15Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation17:36+2:26
16Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:13+3:03
17Evgeniya DemenevaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:15+3:05
18Kolomnin CatherineRussian FederationRussian Federation18:23+3:13
19Anna BliznevskayaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:24+3:14
20Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:27+3:17
21Anastasia GalitarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:31+3:21
22Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:38+3:28
23Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:44+3:34
24Ekaterina ZakharovaRussian FederationRussian Federation18:52+3:42
25Tatyana MiftakhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:06+3:56
26Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation19:47+4:37
27Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:02+4:52
28Anastasiya KostinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:11+5:01
29Tatyana OborinaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:16+5:06
30Nina SukharevaRussian FederationRussian Federation20:29+5:19
31Aleksandra BerkalRussian FederationRussian Federation21:21+6:11
32Olga SergeevaRussian FederationRussian Federation21:57+6:47
33Svetlana FominaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:01+6:51
34Anastasija SkopinskajaRussian FederationRussian Federation22:45+7:35
35Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation23:46+8:36
36Ekaterina RadyginaRussian FederationRussian Federation25:41+10:31
37Aleksandra GolovachRussian FederationRussian Federation26:05+10:55
38Anna MikheevaRussian FederationRussian Federation26:07+10:57
39Lidiya ShorokhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:05+13:55
40Aleksandra RusakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation29:59+14:49
41Nina RomadinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:34:58+1:19:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org