International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 15 January 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:54
2Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:07+2:13
3Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:28+3:34
4Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:15:50+3:56
5Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:40+5:46
6Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:20+6:26
7Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:56+7:02
8Johan GranathSwedenSweden1:19:17+7:23
9Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:18+7:24
10Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway1:21:02+9:08
11Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:22:00+10:06
12Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:37+12:43
13Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:24:54+13:00
14Johann KuglerAustriaAustria1:25:02+13:08
15Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:25:03+13:09
16Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden1:26:03+14:09
17Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria1:26:09+14:15
18Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden1:26:21+14:27
19David BejmerSwedenSweden1:27:56+16:02
20Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:01+16:07
21Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden1:35:51+23:57
22Stefan VargaAustriaAustria1:37:40+25:46
23Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden1:40:30+28:36
24Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States1:40:55+29:01
25Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:42:36+30:42
26Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:34+32:40
27Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:23+34:29
28Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:53:15+41:21
29Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary1:58:25+46:31
30Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia1:58:42+46:48
31Attila DeryHungaryHungary2:01:27+49:33
32Rostislav NavratilSlovakiaSlovakia2:10:00+58:06
33Miroslav KollrSlovakiaSlovakia2:11:18+59:24
34Bence KiaczHungaryHungary2:20:16+1:08:22
35Miroslav PapugaSlovakiaSlovakia2:23:40+1:11:46
36Rastislav SzabSlovakiaSlovakia2:23:54+1:12:00
37Pavol FazekasSlovakiaSlovakia2:49:22+1:37:28
38Tom MazrSlovakiaSlovakia2:59:43+1:47:49
Michael BuhlSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Martin HammarbergSwedenSwedendisqualified
Rastislav MalatekSlovakiaSlovakiadisqualified

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:06:46
2Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:07:56+1:10
3Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:01+1:15
4Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:28+1:42
5Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden1:09:36+2:50
6Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden1:09:51+3:05
7Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:03+3:17
8Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:11+5:25
9Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:22+7:36
10Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:15:42+8:56
11Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:16:11+9:25
12Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:15+11:29
13Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:41+13:55
14Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:30+15:44
15Agnes SimonHungaryHungary1:32:05+25:19
16Monica AuerRomaniaRomania1:35:00+28:14
17Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:35:54+29:08
18Erika HlavacikovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:37:51+31:05
19Ildiko SzivakHungaryHungary1:39:25+32:39
20Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:41:01+34:15
21Daniela TrnovcovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:52:47+46:01
22Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary2:00:41+53:55
23Katarina PapugovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:35:40+1:28:54
24Dominika BednarovaSlovakiaSlovakia2:44:32+1:37:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021