International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Slovakia
Date: 14 January 2011

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation12:20
2Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation12:50+0:30
3Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation12:51+0:31
4Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation12:57+0:37
5Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation13:11+0:51
6Staffan TunisFinlandFinland13:16+0:56
7Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation13:19+0:59
8Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation13:20+1:00
9Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden13:23+1:03
10Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan13:43+1:23
11Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland13:45+1:25
12Johan GranathSwedenSweden13:53+1:33
13Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden14:13+1:53
14Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:18+1:58
15Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria14:28+2:08
16Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation14:29+2:09
17Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland14:30+2:10
18Erik BlomgrenSwedenSweden14:50+2:30
19David BejmerSwedenSweden14:51+2:31
20Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden15:11+2:51
21Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania15:14+2:54
22Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway15:24+3:04
23Johann KuglerAustriaAustria15:52+3:32
24Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:01+3:41
25Michael BuhlSwitzerlandSwitzerland16:12+3:52
26Vasile HreniucRomaniaRomania16:53+4:33
27Stefan VargaAustriaAustria17:10+4:50
28Juraj SokolSlovakiaSlovakia17:24+5:04
29Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States17:47+5:27
30David FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia18:14+5:54
31Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden18:23+6:03
32Istvan SebestyenRomaniaRomania19:09+6:49
33Rastislav MalatekSlovakiaSlovakia19:12+6:52
34Daniel MarosffyHungaryHungary19:50+7:30
35Ionut IndrecanRomaniaRomania20:01+7:41
36Matus TrnovecSlovakiaSlovakia20:19+7:59
37Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia20:30+8:10
38Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania21:18+8:58
39Attila DeryHungaryHungary21:48+9:28
40Andrej NemecSlovakiaSlovakia22:03+9:43
41Bence KiaczHungaryHungary22:14+9:54
42Cristian BrezianRomaniaRomania22:38+10:18
43Daniel KollrSlovakiaSlovakia22:40+10:20
44Milan KollarSlovakiaSlovakia22:54+10:34
45Tamas JankoHungaryHungary25:10+12:50

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden15:04
2Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:11+0:07
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation15:19+0:15
4Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden15:40+0:36
5Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation15:42+0:38
6Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:05+1:01
7Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden16:08+1:04
8Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden16:14+1:10
9Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:16+1:12
10Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation16:27+1:23
11Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan16:56+1:52
12Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation17:05+2:01
13Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland17:15+2:11
14Agnes SimonHungaryHungary20:04+5:00
15Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania21:07+6:03
16Andra Cecilia AnghelRomaniaRomania21:25+6:21
17Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland21:33+6:29
18Ildiko SzivakHungaryHungary21:42+6:38
19Patricia CarausanRomaniaRomania22:34+7:30
20Monica AuerRomaniaRomania22:44+7:40
21Stanislava FajtovaSlovakiaSlovakia22:47+7:43
22Cristina BrezianRomaniaRomania24:14+9:10
23Orsolya MarosffyHungaryHungary25:12+10:08
24Anca TetisanRomaniaRomania25:14+10:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org