International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 10 January 2011

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Stefan VargaMen (62)18:00+3:22

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Johann KuglerMen (62)18:09+3:31

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Simon KuglerMen (62)19:54+5:16

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Dieter MikulaMen (62)21:21+6:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik  Simkovics NilssonMen (62)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Michaela KuglerWomen (44)23:58+6:42

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stanimir BelomazhevMen (62)15:28+0:50

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Jiri BouchalMen (62)16:00+1:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jakub SkodaMen (62)16:41+2:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Michal DrobnikMen (62)16:57+2:19

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Radek LacigaMen (62)16:58+2:20

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Pavel KlaskaMen (62)19:12+4:34

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jan LauermanMen (62)disqualified

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Hana HancikovaWomen (44)19:09+1:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Helena RandakovaWomen (44)20:21+3:05

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Johanka SimkovaWomen (44)21:42+4:26

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Kristyna KolinovaWomen (44)22:23+5:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Simona KarochovaWomen (44)23:04+5:48

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Jana JancovaWomen (44)27:14+9:58

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivana BochenkovaWomen (44)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisMen (62)14:38

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Janne HakkinenMen (62)15:45+1:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Tiia TallilaWomen (44)20:00+2:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Eeva-Liisa OikarinenWomen (44)20:15+2:59

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Bernd KohlschmidtMen (62)18:14+3:36

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Giordano SlanziMen (62)22:44+8:06

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gabriele CanellaMen (62)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Elena JagherWomen (44)21:33+4:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Camilla CaserottiWomen (44)21:55+4:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Claudia ZanetelWomen (44)22:17+5:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Meryl PradelWomen (44)25:53+8:37

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Michail SorokinMen (62)15:26+0:48

Kazakhstan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Olga NovikovaWomen (44)18:22+1:06

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Nerijus SulcysMen (62)17:05+2:27

Lithuania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Tautvydas ZilinskasMen (62)19:07+4:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Lars Hol MoholdtMen (62)14:56+0:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (62)15:08+0:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ove SaetraMen (62)15:15+0:37

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Eivind TonnaMen (62)15:27+0:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sindre Haverstad JanssonMen (62)15:54+1:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasWomen (44)17:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marianne  Larsen Mellbye Women (44)20:04+2:48

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vasile HreniucMen (62)disqualified

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Patricia CarausanWomen (44)25:01+7:45

Romania

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Veronica MinoiuWomen (44)25:51+8:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Kiril VeselovMen (62)14:44+0:06

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andrei GruzdevMen (62)14:59+0:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andrey GrigorievMen (62)15:13+0:35

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Andrei LamovMen (62)15:34+0:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Eduard KhrennikovMen (62)15:51+1:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Vladimir BarchukovMen (62)15:55+1:17

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vadim TolstopyatovMen (62)16:02+1:24

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Valeriy GluhovMen (62)16:03+1:25

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Sergey OsipovMen (62)16:15+1:37

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sergey FesenkoMen (62)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rinat GataulinMen (62)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Tatiana RvachevaWomen (44)18:25+1:09

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alyona TrapeznikovaWomen (44)18:29+1:13

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Mariya KechkinaWomen (44)18:49+1:33

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Natalia NaumovaWomen (44)19:10+1:54

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Anastasia KravchenkoWomen (44)19:34+2:18

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Paulina Frolova MalchikovaWomen (44)19:52+2:36

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Natalya TomilovaWomen (44)19:58+2:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Svetlana GataulinaWomen (44)40:14+22:58

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mariya FesenkoWomen (44)disqualified

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anastasiya SvirWomen (44)disqualified

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42David FrankoMen (62)19:40+5:02

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Valer FrankoMen (62)19:42+5:04

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Radovan MartonMen (62)24:25+9:47

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Andrej NemecMen (62)27:24+12:46

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Juraj SokolMen (62)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Peter ArnessonMen (62)14:54+0:16

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Martin HammarbergMen (62)15:27+0:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Joel SjolanderMen (62)15:39+1:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Carl MagnussonMen (62)16:04+1:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31David BejmerMen (62)17:19+2:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Erik BlomgrenMen (62)17:49+3:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Emanuel ViklundMen (62)21:55+7:17

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan GranathMen (62)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Josefine EngstromWomen (44)17:25+0:09

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kajsa RichardssonWomen (44)17:36+0:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonWomen (44)18:57+1:41

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Magdalena OlssonWomen (44)19:02+1:46

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Elin VedinWomen (44)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Christian HohlMen (62)16:26+1:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andrin KappenbergerMen (62)16:27+1:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Gion SchnyderMen (62)16:33+1:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sandro TruttmannMen (62)18:10+3:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Michael BuhlMen (62)18:38+4:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Sven AschwandenMen (62)18:58+4:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Philipp Von ArxMen (62)19:21+4:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Christoph MeierMen (62)19:42+5:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Tobias LutzMen (62)21:53+7:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Lars TruttmannMen (62)22:33+7:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian SpoerryMen (62)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Carmen StrubWomen (44)20:00+2:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ladina LechnerWomen (44)20:57+3:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Yvonne GantenbeinWomen (44)21:27+4:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sarah KiegerWomen (44)22:20+5:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Veronique RuppenthalWomen (44)22:22+5:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Seraina MullerWomen (44)23:48+6:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Nadja RutzWomen (44)26:36+9:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Michelle RuppenthalWomen (44)27:26+10:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Claudine RuppenthalWomen (44)28:24+11:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Veronika GafnerWomen (44)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Greg WalkerMen (62)21:35+6:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org