International Orienteering Federation

Official results for SkiO Tour

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: SkiO Tour
Organiser: Austria
Date: 9 January 2011

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

56 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisFinlandFinland52:27
2Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation55:10+2:43
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation55:13+2:46
4Peter ArnessonSwedenSweden55:22+2:55
5Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway55:32+3:05
6Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation56:34+4:07
7Stanimir BelomazhevBulgariaBulgaria57:09+4:42
8Johan GranathSwedenSweden57:14+4:47
9Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway57:29+5:02
10Ondrej VodrazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic57:33+5:06
11Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation57:40+5:13
12Ove SaetraNorwayNorway57:50+5:23
13Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan58:13+5:46
14Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation58:16+5:49
15Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway58:35+6:08
16Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic59:40+7:13
17Joel SjolanderSwedenSweden59:51+7:24
18Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden59:59+7:32
19Jan LauermanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:00:09+7:42
20Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway1:00:12+7:45
21Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:00:18+7:51
22Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:25+7:58
23Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:00:39+8:12
24Andrin KappenbergerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:01:53+9:26
25Carl MagnussonSwedenSweden1:02:54+10:27
26Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:03:23+10:56
27Nerijus SulcysLithuaniaLithuania1:03:42+11:15
28Michal DrobnikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:03:51+11:24
29Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:00+11:33
30Radek LacigaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:34+13:07
31Gabriele CanellaItalyItaly1:05:53+13:26
32Jakub SkodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:55+15:28
33Johann KuglerAustriaAustria1:08:02+15:35
34Stefan VargaAustriaAustria1:08:07+15:40
35Bernd KohlschmidtGermanyGermany1:10:00+17:33
36Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:25+17:58
37Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:17+19:50
38Milan VenhodaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:21+20:54
39Tautvydas ZilinskasLithuaniaLithuania1:14:27+22:00
40Max HabenichtAustriaAustria1:15:05+22:38
41Marek PospisekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:28+26:01
42Michael BuhlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:11+27:44
43Pierre KaltenbacherAustriaAustria1:21:01+28:34
44Greg WalkerUnited StatesUnited States1:22:00+29:33
45Valer FrankoSlovakiaSlovakia1:23:07+30:40
46Emanuel ViklundSwedenSweden1:27:15+34:48
47Radovan MartonSlovakiaSlovakia1:32:04+39:37
48Lukas SteurerAustriaAustria1:36:46+44:19
49Gerald RuckenbauerAustriaAustria2:16:51+1:24:24
David BejmerSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik BlomgrenSwedenSwedendisqualified
Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Hannes NocklerAustriaAustriadisqualified
Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustriadisqualified
Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Thomas WidmannItalyItalydisqualified

Women

31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway57:04
2Kajsa RichardssonSwedenSweden1:00:37+3:33
3Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:00:53+3:49
4Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:01:16+4:12
5Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:20+5:16
6Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden1:02:26+5:22
7Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:02:34+5:30
8Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSweden1:03:05+6:01
9Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:03:35+6:31
10Helena RandakovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:04:26+7:22
11Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:36+7:32
12Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:04:39+7:35
13Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:05:21+8:17
14Hana HancikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:05:25+8:21
15Magdalena OlssonSwedenSweden1:05:37+8:33
16Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:06:31+9:27
17Barbora ChudikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:07:02+9:58
18Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland1:08:33+11:29
19Marianne  Larsen Mellbye NorwayNorway1:08:45+11:41
20Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:09:23+12:19
21Elin VedinSwedenSweden1:10:29+13:25
22Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:10:37+13:33
23Yvonne GantenbeinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:48+15:44
24Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:31+16:27
25Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:59+16:55
26Regina HabenichtAustriaAustria1:18:20+21:16
27Michaela GigonAustriaAustria1:23:56+26:52
28Michaela KuglerAustriaAustria1:34:33+37:29
29Veronica MinoiuRomaniaRomania1:37:13+40:09
Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Tiia TallilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021