International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships, Tyumen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships, Tyumen
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 December 2010

Women

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tatiana RvachevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:08:37
2Paulina Frolova MalchikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:19+1:42
3Alyona TrapeznikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:47+2:10
4Anastasia KravchenkoRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:55+2:18
5Mariya KechkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:11:29+2:52
6Olga NovikovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:14:57+6:20
7Natalia NaumovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:11+6:34
8Natalya TomilovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:15:37+7:00
9Natalia GaleevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:00+7:23
9Yuliya Tarasenko BronnikovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:16:00+7:23
11Tatyana MendelRussian FederationRussian Federation1:17:40+9:03
12Kseniya TretyakovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:18:54+10:17
13Olga TrifanovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:19:45+11:08
14Evgenia KuzminaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:21:26+12:49
15Tatiana MedvedevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:38+14:01
16Ekaterina SituhinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:02+14:25
17Victoria KobelevaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:19+14:42
18Anastasia GalitarovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:26+18:49
19Anastasiya SvirRussian FederationRussian Federation1:27:57+19:20
20Galina EghkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:16+21:39
21Ekaterina TerekhovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:10+22:33
22Tamara EzhkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:28+23:51
23Aleksandra GolovachRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:27+30:50
24Meruyert ImashevaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:39:48+31:11
25Elmira MoldashevaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:41:16+32:39
26Lilia KovalevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:09+33:32
27Tatiana MikhailovaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:42:31+33:54
28Olga VinogradovaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:36+33:59
29Aleksandra GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:42:57+34:20
30Margarita NemtsevaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:49:25+40:48
31Daria KornevaKazakhstanKazakhstan1:57:20+48:43
32Evgenia ArtsimovichRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:27+49:50
33Mariya VlassovaKazakhstanKazakhstan2:05:31+56:54
Kseniya ChekanovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Alena ChukarevaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Svetlana GataulinaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nina OleinichenkovaRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org