International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Russian Championships, Tyumen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Russian Championships, Tyumen
Organiser: Russian Federation
Date: 19 December 2010

Men

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Vladimir BarchukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:22:44
2Andrei LamovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:31+0:47
3Kiril VeselovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:23:42+0:58
4Andrey GrigorievRussian FederationRussian Federation1:24:24+1:40
5Eduard KhrennikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:15+3:31
6Vadim TolstopyatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:26:55+4:11
7Michail SorokinKazakhstanKazakhstan1:29:09+6:25
8Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:30:09+7:25
9Mihail UtkinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:06+8:22
10Valeriy GluhovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:08+8:24
11Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:31:31+8:47
12Sergey OsipovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:32:12+9:28
13Dmitriy SergeevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:04+10:20
14Sergey BelousovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:33:13+10:29
15Ivan ShakirovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:48+13:04
16Artem NikolskiyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:50+13:06
17Aleksandr DubininRussian FederationRussian Federation1:35:56+13:12
18Aslan TokbajevKazakhstanKazakhstan1:36:09+13:25
19Nicolay MakarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:45+15:01
20Sergei YakorRussian FederationRussian Federation1:39:13+16:29
21Alexandr BabenkoKazakhstanKazakhstan1:41:17+18:33
22Alexey NemtcevKazakhstanKazakhstan1:43:42+20:58
23Denis GolovinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:43:56+21:12
24Mikhail LevinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:10+21:26
25Vladimir IgnatovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:44:29+21:45
26Artem SiraeyRussian FederationRussian Federation1:45:35+22:51
27Egor ZorinRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:02+23:18
28Konstantin KolesnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:45+24:01
29Denis VlasovKazakhstanKazakhstan1:47:09+24:25
30Roman NazarovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:15+25:31
31Alexey AntcyginRussian FederationRussian Federation1:48:30+25:46
32Vitalij LilichenkovKazakhstanKazakhstan1:49:23+26:39
32Vadim TcherepanovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:49:23+26:39
34Vitaliy ChirkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:50:15+27:31
35Egor KalinnikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:53:03+30:19
36Aleksandr TseryukovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:58:05+35:21
37Alexandr EfimovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:02:19+39:35
38Efim PodolyakRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:02+42:18
39Alexey GolovanRussian FederationRussian Federation2:05:45+43:01
40Alexandr VlasovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:12:39+49:55
41Rinat GataulinRussian FederationRussian Federation2:15:58+53:14
42Ivan LikhanovRussian FederationRussian Federation2:27:18+1:04:34
Maxim ArtsimovichRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Pavel BesprozvannykhRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Vassili GloukharevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Yury KazakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Mikhail LapchinskyRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ilya LebedevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Nazhib MukhitovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ivan PovyshevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Dmitriy ProshlyakovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
Ilya YakovlevRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org