International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensi Lumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensi Lumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 5 December 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:06:10
2Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:06:57+0:47
3Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:07:35+1:25
4Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland1:08:57+2:47
5Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:10:00+3:50
6Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:10:27+4:17
7Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:10:48+4:38
8Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:50+4:40
9Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:11:28+5:18
10Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:11:53+5:43
11Teemu KongasFinlandFinland1:12:11+6:01
12Ville-Petteri SaarelaFinlandFinland1:12:24+6:14
13Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:55+6:45
14Simo TurunenFinlandFinland1:13:00+6:50
15Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway1:13:04+6:54
16Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:13:14+7:04
17Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:13:21+7:11
18Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland1:14:50+8:40
19Leo LaakkonenFinlandFinland1:16:20+10:10
20Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:53+10:43
21Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:34+12:24
22Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia1:19:57+13:47
23Even ToomasEstoniaEstonia1:20:43+14:33
24Mika TervalaFinlandFinland1:23:18+17:08
25Jari MaattaFinlandFinland1:23:22+17:12
26Mikko KurkelaFinlandFinland1:24:10+18:00
27Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland1:24:11+18:01
28Antti EkonojaFinlandFinland1:24:43+18:33
29Tiit ToomasEstoniaEstonia1:25:00+18:50
30Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland1:26:22+20:12
31Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:42+21:32
32Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:54+23:44
33Vesa ArffmanFinlandFinland1:31:17+25:07
34Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia1:33:07+26:57
35Antti VainioFinlandFinland1:33:23+27:13
36Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:34:32+28:22
37Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:14+31:04
38Jarkko LaineFinlandFinland1:38:55+32:45
39Tapio KeskitaloFinlandFinland1:38:58+32:48
40Antti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:39:15+33:05
41Jonathan FrojdoFinlandFinland1:39:52+33:42
Juuso JutilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Clement VallaFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:04:50
2Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway1:05:53+1:03
3Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland1:10:57+6:07
4Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland1:11:13+6:23
5Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland1:12:09+7:19
6Anna NarhiFinlandFinland1:12:11+7:21
6Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland1:12:11+7:21
8Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:12:53+8:03
9Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland1:13:04+8:14
10Kaisa LaitinenFinlandFinland1:14:16+9:26
11Heli Urpalainen PallonenFinlandFinland1:14:18+9:28
12Johanna NiittymakiFinlandFinland1:14:19+9:29
13Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+10:02
14Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland1:15:11+10:21
15Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland1:15:39+10:49
16Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland1:17:04+12:14
17Sari SuomalainenFinlandFinland1:17:28+12:38
18Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:17:30+12:40
19Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:33+14:43
20Anni KovanenFinlandFinland1:24:02+19:12
21Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:45+19:55
22Maria LaitinenFinlandFinland1:26:20+21:30
23Ritva PartanenFinlandFinland1:26:43+21:53
24Kaisa LylynperaFinlandFinland1:26:57+22:07
25Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:04+22:14
26Niina JaakoFinlandFinland1:27:58+23:08
27Katja VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:28:53+24:03
28Leena RauhamakiFinlandFinland1:30:47+25:57
29Marja RantanenFinlandFinland1:31:04+26:14
30Linda Ekonoja SundqvistFinlandFinland1:35:39+30:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021