International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensi Lumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ensi Lumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 5 December 2010

Men

44 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:06:10
2Hans Jorgen KvaleNorwayNorway1:06:57+0:47
3Staffan TunisFinlandFinland1:07:35+1:25
4Juho-Matti TaivainenFinlandFinland1:08:57+2:47
5Matti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:10:00+3:50
6Janne HakkinenFinlandFinland1:10:27+4:17
7Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway1:10:48+4:38
8Andrei GruzdevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:10:50+4:40
9Petri KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:11:28+5:18
10Pasi KiiskinenFinlandFinland1:11:53+5:43
11Teemu KongasFinlandFinland1:12:11+6:01
12Ville-Petteri SaarelaFinlandFinland1:12:24+6:14
13Ruslan GritsanRussian FederationRussian Federation1:12:55+6:45
14Simo TurunenFinlandFinland1:13:00+6:50
15Oyvind WatterdalNorwayNorway1:13:04+6:54
16Eivind TonnaNorwayNorway1:13:14+7:04
17Hannu-Pekka PukemaFinlandFinland1:13:21+7:11
18Teemu NiskanenFinlandFinland1:14:50+8:40
19Leo LaakkonenFinlandFinland1:16:20+10:10
20Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:16:53+10:43
21Gion SchnyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:34+12:24
22Tarvo KlaasimaeEstoniaEstonia1:19:57+13:47
23Even ToomasEstoniaEstonia1:20:43+14:33
24Mika TervalaFinlandFinland1:23:18+17:08
25Jari MaattaFinlandFinland1:23:22+17:12
26Mikko KurkelaFinlandFinland1:24:10+18:00
27Pekka NiemiFinlandFinland1:24:11+18:01
28Antti EkonojaFinlandFinland1:24:43+18:33
29Tiit ToomasEstoniaEstonia1:25:00+18:50
30Jussi LaurilaFinlandFinland1:26:22+20:12
31Tobias LutzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:42+21:32
32Christian SpoerrySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:54+23:44
33Vesa ArffmanFinlandFinland1:31:17+25:07
34Priit RandmanEstoniaEstonia1:33:07+26:57
35Antti VainioFinlandFinland1:33:23+27:13
36Igor ZvontsovBelarusBelarus1:34:32+28:22
37Evgeny BaranovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:14+31:04
38Jarkko LaineFinlandFinland1:38:55+32:45
39Tapio KeskitaloFinlandFinland1:38:58+32:48
40Antti KeskinarkausFinlandFinland1:39:15+33:05
41Jonathan FrojdoFinlandFinland1:39:52+33:42
Juuso JutilaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Lauri LeinonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Clement VallaFranceFrancedisqualified

Women

30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland1:04:50
2Marte ReenaasNorwayNorway1:05:53+1:03
3Laura Kempas SalmiFinlandFinland1:10:57+6:07
4Milka LeppasalmiFinlandFinland1:11:13+6:23
5Tiia TallilaFinlandFinland1:12:09+7:19
6Anna NarhiFinlandFinland1:12:11+7:21
6Eeva-Liisa OikarinenFinlandFinland1:12:11+7:21
8Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:12:53+8:03
9Marjut TurunenFinlandFinland1:13:04+8:14
10Kaisa LaitinenFinlandFinland1:14:16+9:26
11Heli Urpalainen PallonenFinlandFinland1:14:18+9:28
12Johanna NiittymakiFinlandFinland1:14:19+9:29
13Ksenia ChernykhRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:52+10:02
14Sari VaaranenFinlandFinland1:15:11+10:21
15Anni HonkimaaFinlandFinland1:15:39+10:49
16Pernilla TunisFinlandFinland1:17:04+12:14
17Sari SuomalainenFinlandFinland1:17:28+12:38
18Marika HaraFinlandFinland1:17:30+12:40
19Carmen StrubSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:33+14:43
20Anni KovanenFinlandFinland1:24:02+19:12
21Ladina LechnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:45+19:55
22Maria LaitinenFinlandFinland1:26:20+21:30
23Ritva PartanenFinlandFinland1:26:43+21:53
24Kaisa LylynperaFinlandFinland1:26:57+22:07
25Isabelle FeerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:04+22:14
26Niina JaakoFinlandFinland1:27:58+23:08
27Katja VanhalakkaFinlandFinland1:28:53+24:03
28Leena RauhamakiFinlandFinland1:30:47+25:57
29Marja RantanenFinlandFinland1:31:04+26:14
30Linda Ekonoja SundqvistFinlandFinland1:35:39+30:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org