International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ensi Lumen Rastit

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Ensi Lumen Rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 4 December 2010

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Igor ZvontsovMen (49)50:55+10:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Even ToomasMen (49)46:12+6:03

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tiit ToomasMen (49)47:34+7:25

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Priit RandmanMen (49)47:55+7:46

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Tarvo KlaasimaeMen (49)50:23+10:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Staffan TunisMen (49)40:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (49)41:17+1:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Matti KeskinarkausMen (49)41:43+1:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Teemu KongasMen (49)42:28+2:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ville-Petteri SaarelaMen (49)42:32+2:23

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Janne HakkinenMen (49)43:08+2:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Juho-Matti TaivainenMen (49)43:16+3:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petri KiiskinenMen (49)43:35+3:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Simo TurunenMen (49)44:43+4:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Leo LaakkonenMen (49)45:06+4:57

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Pasi KiiskinenMen (49)45:45+5:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Lauri LeinonenMen (49)46:22+6:13

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Teemu NiskanenMen (49)46:54+6:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Antti VainioMen (49)47:26+7:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Janne VirkkiMen (49)48:46+8:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jari MaattaMen (49)48:55+8:46

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Mikko KurkelaMen (49)49:40+9:31

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Antti EkonojaMen (49)50:18+10:09

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Jussi LaurilaMen (49)50:57+10:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Vesa ArffmanMen (49)52:28+12:19

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Hannu-Pekka PukemaMen (49)52:42+12:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Ville VayrynenMen (49)53:17+13:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Tomi RuutiainenMen (49)53:44+13:35

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Pekka NiemiMen (49)54:07+13:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Juuso JutilaMen (49)56:57+16:48

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Tommi PeltonenMen (49)1:00:12+20:03

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Antti KeskinarkausMen (49)1:00:30+20:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Jonathan FrojdoMen (49)1:00:37+20:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Jarkko LaineMen (49)1:08:21+28:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Tapio KeskitaloMen (49)1:08:23+28:14

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Niko LatvaMen (49)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Liisa AnttilaWomen (35)39:53+0:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Laura Kempas SalmiWomen (35)42:15+2:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Eeva-Liisa OikarinenWomen (35)42:30+2:44

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Kirsi Kiiskinen VanhalakkaWomen (35)43:13+3:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Milka LeppasalmiWomen (35)43:20+3:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Pernilla TunisWomen (35)44:12+4:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anni HonkimaaWomen (35)44:13+4:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Johanna NiittymakiWomen (35)44:15+4:29

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marjut TurunenWomen (35)44:56+5:10

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Kaisa LaitinenWomen (35)45:47+6:01

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Anna NarhiWomen (35)46:22+6:36

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jenni Joensuu-PartanenWomen (35)46:25+6:39

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sonja MorskyWomen (35)46:35+6:49

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Heli Urpalainen PallonenWomen (35)46:44+6:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tiia TallilaWomen (35)46:50+7:04

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Kaisa KarjalainenWomen (35)47:44+7:58

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Niina JaakoWomen (35)48:23+8:37

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Marika HaraWomen (35)48:38+8:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Sari VaaranenWomen (35)49:27+9:41

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Kaisa LylynperaWomen (35)50:19+10:33

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Anni KovanenWomen (35)50:42+10:56

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Teija HyrkasWomen (35)52:14+12:28

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Katja VanhalakkaWomen (35)52:58+13:12

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Ritva PartanenWomen (35)53:12+13:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Maria LaitinenWomen (35)53:39+13:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marja RantanenWomen (35)54:40+14:54

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Sari SuomalainenWomen (35)59:53+20:07

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Linda Ekonoja SundqvistWomen (35)1:08:38+28:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leena RauhamakiWomen (35)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Clement VallaMen (49)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Lars Hol MoholdtMen (49)40:48+0:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Hans Jorgen KvaleMen (49)40:55+0:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Eivind TonnaMen (49)41:15+1:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Oyvind WatterdalMen (49)44:48+4:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Marte ReenaasWomen (35)39:46

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andrei GruzdevMen (49)41:29+1:20

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ruslan GritsanMen (49)42:30+2:21

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Maxim KapitonovMen (49)47:51+7:42

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Evgeny BaranovMen (49)1:03:50+23:41

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Ksenia ChernykhWomen (35)48:42+8:56

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Olga VinogradovaWomen (35)50:18+10:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Christian HohlMen (49)45:36+5:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gion SchnyderMen (49)45:40+5:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Christian SpoerryMen (49)46:39+6:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Tobias LutzMen (49)58:14+18:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Carmen StrubWomen (35)45:29+5:43

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Ladina LechnerWomen (35)51:50+12:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Isabelle FeerWomen (35)55:43+15:57

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org