International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Jættemilen

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Jættemilen
Organiser: Denmark
Date: 14 November 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Pierre KaltenbacherMen (32)2:22:56+14:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Michael KoiserMen (32)3:40:22+1:31:59

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Markus PlohnMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Rasmus DjurhuusMen (32)2:08:23

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Rune OlsenMen (32)2:08:41+0:18

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Thomas JensenMen (32)2:10:47+2:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Rene RokkjaerMen (32)2:17:22+8:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Soren BobachMen (32)2:20:03+11:40

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Michael SorensenMen (32)2:21:04+12:41

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Jeppe RuudMen (32)2:22:51+14:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Soren Larsen  Skaarup Men (32)2:42:00+33:37

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christian ChristensenMen (32)2:53:25+45:02

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Thomas LangeMen (32)3:28:42+1:20:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Frederik GregaardMen (32)3:29:59+1:21:36

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Morten Kvist CarlMen (32)3:55:20+1:46:57

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Svend ChristiansenMen (32)3:55:49+1:47:26

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lars RathjeMen (32)4:02:54+1:54:31

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lars-Peter EllekildeMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Peter HorstmannMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Johan MaclassenMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Christian HedelundMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Erik OlsenMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Karsten  Sorensen NygaardMen (32)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Maja AlmWomen (15)1:38:09

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovWomen (15)1:48:33+10:24

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Inge  Knudsen Skovgaard Women (15)1:52:37+14:28

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Maja BrammingWomen (15)1:53:55+15:46

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Lea ReimeWomen (15)2:00:57+22:48

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Mette HjerrildWomen (15)2:11:26+33:17

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Elin EkebergWomen (15)2:29:28+51:19

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Helle  Clausen HolmWomen (15)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Line SoderlundWomen (15)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lise KronborgWomen (15)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Antonio FrancoMen (32)3:06:32+58:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Mathias NipenMen (32)3:12:22+1:03:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Jakob LoofMen (32)2:11:24+3:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Erik AlnervikMen (32)2:50:22+41:59

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Niklas KarlssonMen (32)3:06:15+57:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Bjorn HellrupMen (32)3:14:12+1:05:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Patrik JohanssonMen (32)3:16:14+1:07:51

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anton MarmelidMen (32)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Henrik EklundMen (32)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Pernilla OlssonWomen (15)2:00:22+22:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Anna OlssonWomen (15)2:03:10+25:01

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Katarina LindenWomen (15)2:13:01+34:52

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Johanna KarlssonWomen (15)2:16:16+38:07

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Masha SemakWomen (15)1:48:16+10:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport