International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Long Distance National Race

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long Distance National Race
Organiser: France
Date: 3 October 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Karin LeonhardtWomen (21)1:36:49+16:12

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Christophe BernardMen (45)2:00:31+33:48

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jean-Francois KrierMen (45)2:19:11+52:28

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Johan GoubauMen (45)2:21:48+55:05

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Quentin De NeyerMen (45)2:58:55+1:32:12

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Muriel VandermeulenWomen (21)1:37:34+16:57

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Vinciane MulpasWomen (21)1:40:52+20:15

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Monika TopinkovaWomen (21)1:29:34+8:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ivana BochenkovaWomen (21)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Olle KarnerMen (45)1:38:48+12:05

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Oskari LiukkonenMen (45)1:28:13+1:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thibaut MagneMen (45)1:34:23+7:40

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Oliver CoupatMen (45)1:38:07+11:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Celestin CrespinMen (45)1:40:09+13:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jean Baptiste BourrinMen (45)1:42:09+15:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11William BouvierMen (45)1:46:10+19:27

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Benjamin LepoutreMen (45)1:46:29+19:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13David ChatelonMen (45)1:51:43+25:00

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Charly BoichutMen (45)1:55:22+28:39

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Yoann GardeMen (45)1:56:14+29:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Maxime GauduinMen (45)1:56:40+29:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Clement FumeyMen (45)2:00:40+33:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Jean-Baptiste ColombMen (45)2:01:04+34:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Stephane Clement-AgoniMen (45)2:01:07+34:24

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Franck LouvetMen (45)2:04:04+37:21

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Franck DechavanneMen (45)2:16:06+49:23

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Marc MullerMen (45)2:16:40+49:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Raphael FlicoteauxMen (45)2:22:18+55:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Thomas PoirsonMen (45)2:22:39+55:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Martin DesplatMen (45)2:24:55+58:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Emmanuel LeplatMen (45)2:29:09+1:02:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Mathieu Kern-GillardMen (45)2:32:37+1:05:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Matthieu BarthelemyMen (45)2:41:00+1:14:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Brieuc VielMen (45)2:45:39+1:18:56

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Andy JacoudMen (45)2:47:03+1:20:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Samuel HubertMen (45)2:48:58+1:22:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Christophe GirodMen (45)3:07:55+1:41:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Pierre MahieuMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Igor DanielMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Vincent CoupatMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mathieu RingotMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Thibaut PoupardMen (45)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lucile ChatelonWomen (21)1:31:07+10:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Celine FinasWomen (21)1:33:48+13:11

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Madeleine KammererWomen (21)1:45:28+24:51

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Gaelle BarletWomen (21)1:54:57+34:20

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Estelle TinchantWomen (21)1:56:11+35:34

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Sophie TemporelliWomen (21)2:02:03+41:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Helene RizzottoWomen (21)2:02:26+41:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16M-Noelle LegendreWomen (21)2:05:34+44:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Florence LavialleWomen (21)2:30:15+1:09:38

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Perrine ObstetarWomen (21)disqualified

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Aline MangioneWomen (21)disqualified

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Roger Casal FernandezMen (45)1:34:35+7:52

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Biel Rafols PerramonMen (45)1:53:15+26:32

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Ona Rafols PerramonWomen (21)1:20:59+0:22

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Anna  Arques Serrallonga Women (21)1:32:26+11:49

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Mattias KarlssonMen (45)1:26:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olle BostromMen (45)1:29:46+3:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Gustav BergmanMen (45)1:38:41+11:58

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jenny LonnkvistWomen (21)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Flavio PolteraMen (45)2:01:34+34:51

Ukraine

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Sergiy MuchidinovMen (45)2:17:01+50:18

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Duncan ArcherMen (45)1:55:12+28:29

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Heather GardnerWomen (21)1:20:37

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anne EdwardsWomen (21)1:30:27+9:50

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org