Official results for Long Distance National Race

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long Distance National Race
Organiser: France
Date: 3 October 2010

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:26:43
2Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland1:28:13+1:30
3Olle BostromSwedenSweden1:29:46+3:03
4Thibaut MagneFranceFrance1:34:23+7:40
5Roger Casal FernandezSpainSpain1:34:35+7:52
6Oliver CoupatFranceFrance1:38:07+11:24
7Gustav BergmanSwedenSweden1:38:41+11:58
8Olle KarnerEstoniaEstonia1:38:48+12:05
9Celestin CrespinFranceFrance1:40:09+13:26
10Jean Baptiste BourrinFranceFrance1:42:09+15:26
11William BouvierFranceFrance1:46:10+19:27
12Benjamin LepoutreFranceFrance1:46:29+19:46
13David ChatelonFranceFrance1:51:43+25:00
14Biel Rafols PerramonSpainSpain1:53:15+26:32
15Duncan ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:55:12+28:29
16Charly BoichutFranceFrance1:55:22+28:39
17Yoann GardeFranceFrance1:56:14+29:31
18Maxime GauduinFranceFrance1:56:40+29:57
19Christophe BernardBelgiumBelgium2:00:31+33:48
20Clement FumeyFranceFrance2:00:40+33:57
21Jean-Baptiste ColombFranceFrance2:01:04+34:21
22Stephane Clement-AgoniFranceFrance2:01:07+34:24
23Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:34+34:51
24Franck LouvetFranceFrance2:04:04+37:21
25Franck DechavanneFranceFrance2:16:06+49:23
26Marc MullerFranceFrance2:16:40+49:57
27Sergiy MuchidinovUkraineUkraine2:17:01+50:18
28Jean-Francois KrierBelgiumBelgium2:19:11+52:28
29Johan GoubauBelgiumBelgium2:21:48+55:05
30Raphael FlicoteauxFranceFrance2:22:18+55:35
31Thomas PoirsonFranceFrance2:22:39+55:56
32Martin DesplatFranceFrance2:24:55+58:12
33Emmanuel LeplatFranceFrance2:29:09+1:02:26
34Mathieu Kern-GillardFranceFrance2:32:37+1:05:54
35Matthieu BarthelemyFranceFrance2:41:00+1:14:17
36Brieuc VielFranceFrance2:45:39+1:18:56
37Andy JacoudFranceFrance2:47:03+1:20:20
38Samuel HubertFranceFrance2:48:58+1:22:15
39Quentin De NeyerBelgiumBelgium2:58:55+1:32:12
40Christophe GirodFranceFrance3:07:55+1:41:12
Vincent CoupatFranceFrancedisqualified
Igor DanielFranceFrancedisqualified
Pierre MahieuFranceFrancedisqualified
Thibaut PoupardFranceFrancedisqualified
Mathieu RingotFranceFrancedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!