International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots
Organiser: France
Date: 3 October 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Martin BinderMen (101)1:56:43+23:50

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Markus LangMen (101)1:58:36+25:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gernot KerschbaumerMen (101)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Patrizia StogererWomen (67)1:59:32+48:07

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Yury TambasovMen (101)1:54:06+21:13

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Roman BespalovMen (101)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Fabien PasquasyMen (101)1:59:41+26:48

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kiril NikolovMen (101)1:48:16+15:23

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Ivaylo KamenarovMen (101)1:59:24+26:31

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Emily KempWomen (67)1:58:14+46:49

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Carol RossWomen (67)2:04:36+53:11

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Daniel HajekMen (101)1:47:44+14:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Jan SedivyMen (101)1:48:15+15:22

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Stepan KodedaMen (101)1:53:52+20:59

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Jan ProchazkaMen (101)1:56:00+23:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Tomas DlabajaMen (101)2:10:17+37:24

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Milos NykodymMen (101)2:19:57+47:04

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Dana BrozkovaWomen (67)1:19:38+8:13

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Eva JurenikovaWomen (67)1:20:28+9:03

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Iveta DuchovaWomen (67)1:25:21+13:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Martina SpurnaWomen (67)1:29:21+17:56

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Vendula Haldin KlechovaWomen (67)1:30:55+19:30

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Radka BrozkovaWomen (67)1:46:17+34:52

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Tue LassenMen (101)1:47:39+14:46

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Christian ChristensenMen (101)1:57:47+24:54

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Rune OlsenMen (101)1:58:36+25:43

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Soren BobachMen (101)2:00:52+27:59

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Rasmus DjurhuusMen (101)2:11:09+38:16

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rasmus  Hansen ThraneMen (101)disqualified

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovWomen (67)1:38:52+27:27

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ida BobachWomen (67)disqualified

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Timo SildMen (101)1:47:38+14:45

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Mats HaldinMen (101)1:44:14+11:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Pasi IkonenMen (101)1:47:19+14:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jarkko HuovilaMen (101)1:47:46+14:53

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hannu AirilaMen (101)1:49:27+16:34

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Olli-Markus TaivainenMen (101)2:00:52+27:59

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Tuomas TervoMen (101)2:15:45+42:52

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kim FageruddMen (101)disqualified

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Merja RantanenWomen (67)1:19:46+8:21

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Sofia HaajanenWomen (67)1:26:33+15:08

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Anni-Maija FinckeWomen (67)1:29:51+18:26

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Saila KinniWomen (67)1:33:42+22:17

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Maria RantalaWomen (67)1:33:52+22:27

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Riina KuuseloWomen (67)1:34:00+22:35

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouMen (101)1:32:53

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Francois GononMen (101)1:40:41+7:48

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Philippe AdamskiMen (101)1:41:39+8:46

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Lucas BassetMen (101)1:43:24+10:31

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Theo FleurentMen (101)1:49:50+16:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Frederic TranchandMen (101)1:51:42+18:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Capucine VercellottiWomen (67)1:22:51+11:26

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Amelie ChataingWomen (67)1:24:38+13:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Celine DodinWomen (67)1:25:53+14:28

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Charlotte BouchetWomen (67)1:28:14+16:49

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Karine D'HarrevilleWomen (67)1:33:02+21:37

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Melanie D'HarrevilleWomen (67)1:33:42+22:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Hana BajtosovaWomen (67)1:40:41+29:16

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Christiane TrosseWomen (67)1:50:56+39:31

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Darren BurkeMen (101)2:55:07+1:22:14

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
83Hugh CashellMen (101)3:13:54+1:41:01

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
84Gerard ButlerMen (101)3:28:46+1:55:53

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Ruairi ShortMen (101)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Seamus O'BoyleMen (101)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Colm HillMen (101)disqualified

Ireland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Niamh O'BoyleWomen (67)1:42:47+31:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Mikhail MamleevMen (101)1:50:00+17:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Marco SeppiMen (101)1:50:09+17:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Emiliano CoronaMen (101)1:57:15+24:22

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Alessio TenaniMen (101)1:58:10+25:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Klaus SchgagulerMen (101)1:58:30+25:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Nicole ScaletWomen (67)1:33:49+22:24

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Carlotta ScaletWomen (67)1:37:39+26:14

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Michela GuizzardiWomen (67)1:45:12+33:47

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
82Yohei IkeMen (101)3:08:20+1:35:27

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shinichiro SakuramotoMen (101)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Shigeyuki KoizumiMen (101)disqualified

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Mikiko MinagawaWomen (67)1:56:04+44:39

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Martins SirmaisMen (101)1:56:28+23:35

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Janis TamuzsMen (101)2:15:23+42:30

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Edgars BertuksMen (101)2:16:27+43:34

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Aija SkrastinaWomen (67)1:36:36+25:11

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Laura VikeWomen (67)1:41:19+29:54

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Kristine Bertuka KokinaWomen (67)1:45:01+33:36

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jonn Are MyhrenMen (101)1:44:59+12:06

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Todd OatesMen (101)2:26:42+53:49

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Olav LundanesMen (101)1:38:09+5:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Carl Kaas CodagerMen (101)1:40:29+7:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Anders NordbergMen (101)1:45:44+12:51

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Holger HottMen (101)1:49:25+16:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Havard LucasenMen (101)1:56:41+23:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal Men (101)1:57:36+24:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Lars SkjesetMen (101)1:59:31+26:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Ulf  Indgaard Forseth Men (101)2:01:59+29:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Hans Gunnar OmdalMen (101)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Audun WeltzienMen (101)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tone WigemyrWomen (67)1:17:41+6:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess Women (67)1:22:01+10:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergWomen (67)1:25:43+14:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Elise EgsethWomen (67)1:29:48+18:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid Women (67)1:31:44+20:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Mari FastingWomen (67)1:34:05+22:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Silje  Jahren  Ekroll Women (67)1:34:27+23:02

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Line HagmannWomen (67)1:36:55+25:30

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Wojciech DwojakMen (101)1:51:55+19:02

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Wojciech KowalskiMen (101)1:52:14+19:21

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
81MikoĊ‚aj DutkowskiMen (101)3:03:58+1:31:05

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Mateusz WenslawMen (101)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jacek MorawskiMen (101)disqualified

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Daria LajnWomen (67)1:32:05+20:40

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Monika GajdaWomen (67)1:39:05+27:40

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Tiago AiresMen (101)1:57:47+24:54

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Tiago RomaoMen (101)2:36:40+1:03:47

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
80Alexandre AlvarezMen (101)2:58:47+1:25:54

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Paulo FrancoMen (101)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Miguel SilvaMen (101)disqualified

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Mariana MoreiraWomen (67)2:08:44+57:19

Portugal

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Raquel CostaWomen (67)2:15:48+1:04:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Andrey KhramovMen (101)1:46:16+13:23

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Dmitriy TsvetkovMen (101)1:46:52+13:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Egor KostylevMen (101)1:51:52+18:59

Russian Federation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Anastasia TrubkinaWomen (67)1:37:23+25:58

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Lukas BartakMen (101)1:55:19+22:26

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Michal KrajcikMen (101)1:57:15+24:22

Slovakia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Marian DavidikMen (101)2:30:41+57:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Erik RostMen (101)1:44:01+11:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Anders HolmbergMen (101)1:44:05+11:12

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Mattias MillingerMen (101)1:45:56+13:03

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Johan RunessonMen (101)1:46:19+13:26

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Marcus MillegardMen (101)1:46:24+13:31

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32David AnderssonMen (101)1:49:36+16:43

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66William LindMen (101)2:02:22+29:29

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Jerker LysellMen (101)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Helena JanssonWomen (67)1:11:46+0:21

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Lena EliassonWomen (67)1:20:38+9:13

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Tove AlexanderssonWomen (67)1:23:15+11:50

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Beata FalkWomen (67)1:41:20+29:55

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Lina PerssonWomen (67)disqualified

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Emma JohanssonWomen (67)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Matthias LeonhardtMen (101)1:37:58+5:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Baptiste RollierMen (101)1:41:44+8:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Matthias MerzMen (101)1:41:49+8:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Matthias KyburzMen (101)1:44:29+11:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Andreas RuedlingerMen (101)1:45:24+12:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Martin HubmannMen (101)1:46:10+13:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Marc LauensteinMen (101)1:58:33+25:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Andreas KyburzMen (101)2:06:40+33:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Daniel HubmannMen (101)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (67)1:11:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Judith WyderWomen (67)1:19:37+8:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Bettina AebiWomen (67)1:26:04+14:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Rahel FriederichWomen (67)1:27:37+16:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sara LuscherWomen (67)1:28:39+17:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (67)1:30:39+19:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Angela WildWomen (67)1:32:20+20:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Ines BrodmannWomen (67)1:35:36+24:11

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Sophie TritschlerWomen (67)1:38:50+27:25

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Matthew SpeakeMen (101)1:51:53+19:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Douglas TullieMen (101)1:53:54+21:01

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Hector HainesMen (101)1:55:49+22:56

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Ralph StreetMen (101)2:04:45+31:52

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Alasdair McLeodMen (101)2:31:04+58:11

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Rachael Rothman ElderWomen (67)1:27:41+16:16

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hollie OrrWomen (67)1:31:47+20:22

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Pippa ArcherWomen (67)1:35:48+24:23

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Helen PalmerWomen (67)1:37:15+25:50

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Sarah RollinsWomen (67)1:37:29+26:04

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Tessa HillWomen (67)1:51:27+40:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org