Official results for Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots
Organiser: France
Date: 3 October 2010

Women

67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:11:25
2Helena JanssonSwedenSweden1:11:46+0:21
3Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:17:41+6:16
4Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:37+8:12
5Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:38+8:13
6Merja RantanenFinlandFinland1:19:46+8:21
7Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:28+9:03
8Lena EliassonSwedenSweden1:20:38+9:13
9Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:22:01+10:36
10Capucine VercellottiFranceFrance1:22:51+11:26
11Tove AlexanderssonSwedenSweden1:23:15+11:50
12Amelie ChataingFranceFrance1:24:38+13:13
13Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:21+13:56
14Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:25:43+14:18
15Celine DodinFranceFrance1:25:53+14:28
16Bettina AebiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:04+14:39
17Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland1:26:33+15:08
18Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:37+16:12
19Rachael Rothman ElderUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:27:41+16:16
20Charlotte BouchetFranceFrance1:28:14+16:49
21Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:39+17:14
22Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:29:21+17:56
23Elise EgsethNorwayNorway1:29:48+18:23
24Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland1:29:51+18:26
25Brigitte MuhlemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:39+19:14
26Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:55+19:30
27Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:31:44+20:19
28Hollie OrrUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:31:47+20:22
29Daria LajnPolandPoland1:32:05+20:40
30Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:20+20:55
31Karine D'HarrevilleFranceFrance1:33:02+21:37
32Melanie D'HarrevilleFranceFrance1:33:42+22:17
32Saila KinniFinlandFinland1:33:42+22:17
34Nicole ScaletItalyItaly1:33:49+22:24
35Maria RantalaFinlandFinland1:33:52+22:27
36Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland1:34:00+22:35
37Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:34:05+22:40
38Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:34:27+23:02
39Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:36+24:11
40Pippa ArcherUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:35:48+24:23
41Aija SkrastinaLatviaLatvia1:36:36+25:11
42Line HagmannNorwayNorway1:36:55+25:30
43Helen PalmerUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:37:15+25:50
44Anastasia TrubkinaRussian FederationRussian Federation1:37:23+25:58
45Sarah RollinsUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:37:29+26:04
46Carlotta ScaletItalyItaly1:37:39+26:14
47Sophie TritschlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:38:50+27:25
48Zenia  Mogensen HejlskovDenmarkDenmark1:38:52+27:27
49Monika GajdaPolandPoland1:39:05+27:40
50Hana BajtosovaFranceSlovakia1:40:41+29:16
51Laura VikeLatviaLatvia1:41:19+29:54
52Beata FalkSwedenSweden1:41:20+29:55
53Niamh O'BoyleIrelandIreland1:42:47+31:22
54Kristine Bertuka KokinaLatviaLatvia1:45:01+33:36
55Michela GuizzardiItalyItaly1:45:12+33:47
56Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:17+34:52
57Christiane TrosseGermanyGermany1:50:56+39:31
58Tessa HillUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:27+40:02
59Mikiko MinagawaJapanJapan1:56:04+44:39
60Emily KempCanadaCanada1:58:14+46:49
61Patrizia StogererAustriaAustria1:59:32+48:07
62Carol RossCanadaCanada2:04:36+53:11
63Mariana MoreiraPortugalPortugal2:08:44+57:19
64Raquel CostaPortugalPortugal2:15:48+1:04:23
Ida BobachDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Emma JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Lina PerssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!