Official results for Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long Distance Annecy Les Puisots
Organiser: France
Date: 3 October 2010

Men

101 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thierry GueorgiouFranceFrance1:32:53
2Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:58+5:05
3Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:38:09+5:16
4Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway1:40:29+7:36
5Francois GononFranceFrance1:40:41+7:48
6Philippe AdamskiFranceFrance1:41:39+8:46
7Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:44+8:51
8Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:49+8:56
9Lucas BassetFranceFrance1:43:24+10:31
10Erik RostSwedenSweden1:44:01+11:08
11Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden1:44:05+11:12
12Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:44:14+11:21
13Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:44:29+11:36
14Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands1:44:59+12:06
15Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:24+12:31
16Anders NordbergNorwayNorway1:45:44+12:51
17Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:45:56+13:03
18Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:10+13:17
19Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:16+13:23
20Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:46:19+13:26
21Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden1:46:24+13:31
22Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:46:52+13:59
23Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland1:47:19+14:26
24Timo SildEstoniaEstonia1:47:38+14:45
25Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:47:39+14:46
26Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:44+14:51
27Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland1:47:46+14:53
28Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:15+15:22
29Kiril NikolovBulgariaBulgaria1:48:16+15:23
30Holger HottNorwayNorway1:49:25+16:32
31Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland1:49:27+16:34
32David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:49:36+16:43
33Theo FleurentFranceFrance1:49:50+16:57
34Mikhail MamleevItalyItaly1:50:00+17:07
35Marco SeppiItalyItaly1:50:09+17:16
36Frederic TranchandFranceFrance1:51:42+18:49
37Egor KostylevRussian FederationRussian Federation1:51:52+18:59
38Matthew SpeakeUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:51:53+19:00
39Wojciech DwojakPolandPoland1:51:55+19:02
40Wojciech KowalskiPolandPoland1:52:14+19:21
41Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:52+20:59
42Douglas TullieUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:53:54+21:01
43Yury TambasovBelarusBelarus1:54:06+21:13
44Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia1:55:19+22:26
45Hector HainesUnited KingdomGreat Britain1:55:49+22:56
46Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:00+23:07
47Martins SirmaisLatviaLatvia1:56:28+23:35
48Havard LucasenNorwayNorway1:56:41+23:48
49Martin BinderAustriaAustria1:56:43+23:50
50Emiliano CoronaItalyItaly1:57:15+24:22
50Michal KrajcikSlovakiaSlovakia1:57:15+24:22
52Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway1:57:36+24:43
53Tiago AiresPortugalPortugal1:57:47+24:54
53Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:57:47+24:54
55Alessio TenaniItalyItaly1:58:10+25:17
56Klaus SchgagulerItalyItaly1:58:30+25:37
57Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:33+25:40
58Markus LangAustriaAustria1:58:36+25:43
58Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:58:36+25:43
60Ivaylo KamenarovBulgariaBulgaria1:59:24+26:31
61Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway1:59:31+26:38
62Fabien PasquasyBelgiumBelgium1:59:41+26:48
63Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark2:00:52+27:59
63Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland2:00:52+27:59
65Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway2:01:59+29:06
66William LindSwedenSweden2:02:22+29:29
67Ralph StreetUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:04:45+31:52
68Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:06:40+33:47
69Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:17+37:24
70Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark2:11:09+38:16
71Janis TamuzsLatviaLatvia2:15:23+42:30
72Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland2:15:45+42:52
73Edgars BertuksLatviaLatvia2:16:27+43:34
74Milos NykodymCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:19:57+47:04
75Todd OatesNew ZealandNew Zealand2:26:42+53:49
76Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia2:30:41+57:48
77Alasdair McLeodUnited KingdomGreat Britain2:31:04+58:11
78Tiago RomaoPortugalPortugal2:36:40+1:03:47
79Darren BurkeIrelandIreland2:55:07+1:22:14
80Alexandre AlvarezPortugalPortugal2:58:47+1:25:54
81MikoĊ‚aj DutkowskiPolandPoland3:03:58+1:31:05
82Yohei IkeJapanJapan3:08:20+1:35:27
83Hugh CashellIrelandIreland3:13:54+1:41:01
84Gerard ButlerIrelandIreland3:28:46+1:55:53
Roman BespalovBelarusBelarusdisqualified
Kim FageruddFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Paulo FrancoPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Rasmus  Hansen ThraneDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified
Colm HillIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Gernot KerschbaumerAustriaAustriadisqualified
Shigeyuki KoizumiJapanJapandisqualified
Jerker LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jacek MorawskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Seamus O'BoyleIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Shinichiro SakuramotoJapanJapandisqualified
Ruairi ShortIrelandIrelanddisqualified
Miguel SilvaPortugalPortugaldisqualified
Audun WeltzienNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Mateusz WenslawPolandPolanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

BML Print
Siven Active Sport
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!