International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech championships on long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech championships on long distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 19 September 2010

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:12
2Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:37+2:25
3Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:15+4:03
4Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:26+4:14
5Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:05+4:53
6Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:20+6:08
7Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:51+6:39
8Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:02+6:50
9Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:47+8:35
10Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:54+9:42
11Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:56+10:44
12David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:11+11:59
13Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:33+12:21
14Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:04+12:52
15Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:27+13:15
16Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:51+13:39
17Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:13+14:01
18Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:02+14:50
19Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:03+14:51
20Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:04+14:52
21Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:15+15:03
22Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:17+15:05
23David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:24+16:12
24Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:22+17:10
25Jakub ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:58+17:46
26Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:05+17:53
27Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:46+20:34
28Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:14+21:02
29Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:10+21:58
30Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:47+22:35
31Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:27+24:15
32Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:39+30:27

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:12
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:53+2:41
3Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:22+4:10
4Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:12+5:00
5Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:39+8:27
6Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:46+9:34
7Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:41+10:29
8Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:55+10:43
9Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:55+11:43
10Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:27+12:15
11Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:35+12:23
12Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:02+12:50
13Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:41+13:29
13Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:41+13:29
15Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:09+14:57
16Jana JurackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:48+16:36
17Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:38+18:26
18Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:38+19:26
19Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:16+20:04
20Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:35:55+20:43
21Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:09+21:57
22Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:44+22:32
23Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:18+27:06
24Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:00+30:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org