International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech championships on long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech championships on long distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 19 September 2010

Men

32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan SedivyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:12
2Tomas DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:37+2:25
3Osvald KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:15+4:03
4Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:26+4:14
5Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:05+4:53
6Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:20+6:08
7Adam ChromyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:51+6:39
8Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:45:02+6:50
9Marian DavidikSlovakiaSlovakia1:46:47+8:35
10Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:54+9:42
11Eduard SmehlikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:56+10:44
12David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:11+11:59
13Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:33+12:21
14Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:04+12:52
15Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:27+13:15
16Vaclav KomanecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:51+13:39
17Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:13+14:01
18Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:02+14:50
19Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:03+14:51
20Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:04+14:52
21Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:15+15:03
22Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:17+15:05
23David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:24+16:12
24Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:22+17:10
25Jakub ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:58+17:46
26Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:05+17:53
27Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:46+20:34
28Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:14+21:02
29Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:10+21:58
30Radovan CechCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:47+22:35
31Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:02:27+24:15
32Petr HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:39+30:27

Women

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:12
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:53+2:41
3Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:19:22+4:10
4Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:12+5:00
5Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:39+8:27
6Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:46+9:34
7Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:41+10:29
8Hana HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:25:55+10:43
9Kamila GregorovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:26:55+11:43
10Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:27+12:15
11Martina UvizlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:27:35+12:23
12Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:02+12:50
13Jindra HlavovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:41+13:29
13Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:28:41+13:29
15Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:30:09+14:57
16Jana JurackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:31:48+16:36
17Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:38+18:26
18Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:34:38+19:26
19Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:35:16+20:04
20Ildiko SzerencsiHungaryHungary1:35:55+20:43
21Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:09+21:57
22Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:44+22:32
23Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:18+27:06
24Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:00+30:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org