International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 4. Nat. OL 2010

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: 4. Nat. OL 2010
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 5 September 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Matthias KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:22:49
2Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:53+1:04
3Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:18+1:29
4Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:26:15+3:26
5Benno SchulerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:23+4:34
6Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:28:42+5:53
7Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:24+6:35
8Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:29:38+6:49
9Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:03+7:14
10Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:36+7:47
11Sebastian HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:53+8:04
11Thomas HodelSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:53+8:04
13Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:31:41+8:52
14Simon HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:14+9:25
15Beat ZimmermannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:33:05+10:16
16Christian HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:38+11:49
17David RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:59+12:10
18Denis SteinemannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:36:08+13:19
19Thomas BuhrerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:21+14:32
20Wolfgang SiegertAustriaAustria1:40:29+17:40
21Simon BrandliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:40:42+17:53
22Jonas MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:17+19:28
23Stefan ZinggSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:43:41+20:52
24Christian WartbichlerAustriaAustria1:44:55+22:06
25Markus LangAustriaAustria1:45:50+23:01
26Thomas HohlSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:46:44+23:55
27Beat RothSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:22+25:33
28Alessandro BeckSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:48:53+26:04
29Simon SchupbachSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:49:19+26:30
30Hannes FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:51:57+29:08
31Beat OkleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:54:34+31:45
32Daniel ZwikerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:56:01+33:12
33Hubert KlauserSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:58:03+35:14
34Yann LocatelliFranceFrance1:59:05+36:16
35Florian WittwerSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:00:32+37:43
36Flavio PolteraSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:01:40+38:51
37Philippe BenacekFranceFrance2:04:20+41:31
38Thomas HoferSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:11:47+48:58
39Gian-Reto SchaadSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:16:36+53:47
40Lars BronnimannSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:18:40+55:51
Roman BrogliSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Kaspar HaglerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Tobias KillmannAustriaAustriadisqualified
Christoph RathgebSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021