International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Faaker See Long Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Faaker See Long Distance
Organiser: Austria
Date: 5 September 2010

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24David SimpfendorferMen (28)2:27:27+52:55

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Melanie SimpsonWomen (11)1:53:12+27:37

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tobias BreitschadelMen (28)1:34:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Andreas RiefMen (28)1:44:17+9:45

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Christof HaingartnerMen (28)1:45:45+11:13

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Bernhard SchachingerMen (28)1:47:52+13:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Manfred StockmayerMen (28)1:57:46+23:14

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Uwe SandrisserMen (28)2:21:02+46:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Dominik GrunMen (28)2:25:52+51:20

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Martin FurnkranzMen (28)2:47:15+1:12:43

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Kevin HaselsbergerMen (28)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Klaus LaglerMen (28)disqualified

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michaela GigonWomen (11)1:25:35

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sonja ZinklWomen (11)1:33:36+8:01

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (11)1:42:08+16:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Kerstin WieserWomen (11)2:11:07+45:32

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Isabella BayerWomen (11)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Luca DallavalleMen (28)1:36:14+1:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Giaime OriggiMen (28)1:42:17+7:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Michele MognoMen (28)1:51:23+16:51

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Marco GuizzardiMen (28)1:51:29+16:57

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mario RuggieroMen (28)1:53:09+18:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Ivan GasperottiMen (28)1:54:37+20:05

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Alessandro GaspariMen (28)2:09:17+34:45

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lukas StampferMen (28)2:10:43+36:11

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Alberto BethazMen (28)2:10:49+36:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Piero TurraMen (28)2:12:42+38:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Claudio RastelliMen (28)2:15:39+41:07

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Flavio NeriMen (28)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Giuliana ZoppeWomen (11)2:33:44+1:08:09

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Milena CiprianiWomen (11)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Stephanie BethazWomen (11)disqualified

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Matej PistorMen (28)2:12:12+37:40

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Iztok VidovicMen (28)2:17:35+43:03

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Grega RajMen (28)2:20:30+45:58

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Sandi KmeticMen (28)2:20:32+46:00

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maja StalekarWomen (11)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Rolf WermelingerMen (28)1:51:20+16:48

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emily BenhamWomen (11)1:31:29+5:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org