International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Faaker See Middle Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Faaker See Middle Distance
Organiser: Austria
Date: 4 September 2010

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19David SimpfendorferMen (34)1:27:43+28:24

Australia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Melanie SimpsonWomen (11)1:06:35+11:33

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Bernhard SchachingerMen (34)59:19

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Tobias BreitschadelMen (34)1:00:54+1:35

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Kevin HaselsbergerMen (34)1:04:49+5:30

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreas RiefMen (34)1:04:58+5:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Christof HaingartnerMen (34)1:12:58+13:39

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Klaus LaglerMen (34)1:17:10+17:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Dominik GrunMen (34)1:24:24+25:05

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Uwe SandrisserMen (34)1:29:10+29:51

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Martin FurnkranzMen (34)1:31:37+32:18

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Michaela GigonWomen (11)55:02

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sonja ZinklWomen (11)57:26+2:24

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Elisabeth Sandrisser HohenwarterWomen (11)1:05:36+10:34

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Kerstin WieserWomen (11)1:11:40+16:38

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Isabella BayerWomen (11)1:58:39+1:03:37

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Luca DallavalleMen (34)1:04:27+5:08

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Alessandro GaspariMen (34)1:08:06+8:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Giaime OriggiMen (34)1:08:35+9:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Marco GuizzardiMen (34)1:09:29+10:10

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mario RuggieroMen (34)1:14:34+15:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Piero TurraMen (34)1:18:20+19:01

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Michele MognoMen (34)1:21:01+21:42

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Ivan GasperottiMen (34)1:24:36+25:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Lukas StampferMen (34)1:29:36+30:17

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alberto BethazMen (34)1:30:35+31:16

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Flavio NeriMen (34)1:36:37+37:18

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Eddy SandriMen (34)1:56:17+56:58

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Marco BonazziMen (34)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Claudio RastelliMen (34)disqualified

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Milena CiprianiWomen (11)1:05:17+10:15

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Stephanie BethazWomen (11)1:17:41+22:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Giuliana ZoppeWomen (11)1:42:59+47:57

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Grega RajMen (34)1:15:47+16:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Iztok VidovicMen (34)1:17:46+18:27

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Iztok RojcMen (34)1:27:54+28:35

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Matej PistorMen (34)1:32:56+33:37

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Sandi KmeticMen (34)1:33:29+34:10

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28David AndrejcMen (34)1:36:20+37:01

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Gregor AndrejcMen (34)1:37:42+38:23

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Marko DudicMen (34)1:46:13+46:54

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Maja StalekarWomen (11)1:28:20+33:18

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Per FrostMen (34)1:32:24+33:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Rolf WermelingerMen (34)1:09:45+10:26

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Emily BenhamWomen (11)55:21+0:19

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org