International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cerkno Cup 2010

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Cerkno Cup 2010
Organiser: Slovenia
Date: 13 August 2010

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Herwig AllwingerMen (34)45:27+8:52

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Alexander ZirnigMen (34)1:01:31+24:56

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Stefan JeschkeMen (34)1:06:04+29:29

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Tomas LandovskyMen (34)40:28+3:53

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ctibor SyselMen (34)42:03+5:28

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Pavel MilanMen (34)47:26+10:51

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Martin JandaMen (34)54:20+17:45

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Jan MokryMen (34)1:09:57+33:22

Finland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Niklas BjorkqvistMen (34)49:16+12:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Jurg NiggliMen (34)43:41+7:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ralph KornerMen (34)36:35

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Roland VoglMen (34)55:35+19:00

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Alex BlauMen (34)1:13:41+37:06

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Maria LangeWomen (16)37:27+0:39

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Gianluca CarboneMen (34)47:55+11:20

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Edoardo CortellazziMen (34)51:47+15:12

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Massimo BridaMen (34)1:13:22+36:47

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sara SambiWomen (16)54:16+17:28

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Takahisa MizushimaMen (34)48:54+12:19

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Takanori ArataMen (34)53:23+16:48

Japan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Naoko ShimuraWomen (16)52:32+15:44

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jaka PiltaverMen (34)47:52+11:17

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Janez PretnarMen (34)49:40+13:05

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Gregor AnderluhMen (34)50:18+13:43

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Dusan PetrovicMen (34)50:28+13:53

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Primoz MiklozicMen (34)54:56+18:21

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Jernej ZormanMen (34)1:04:39+28:04

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Janez CimermanMen (34)1:08:16+31:41

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30David CuferMen (34)1:15:18+38:43

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Franc KnapMen (34)1:16:39+40:04

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Marjan MacekMen (34)1:20:45+44:10

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Matjaz KoprivcMen (34)1:37:03+1:00:28

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mojca FlerinWomen (16)38:56+2:08

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Ana  Borstnik Pribakovic Women (16)44:49+8:01

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Suzana DrevensekWomen (16)48:55+12:07

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Tanja PretnarWomen (16)52:22+15:34

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Ursa TomazinWomen (16)53:20+16:32

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Katarina BremsakWomen (16)57:03+20:15

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Mojca FoskiWomen (16)57:19+20:31

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Andreja AnzurWomen (16)1:01:37+24:49

Slovenia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Maja StalekarWomen (16)1:16:20+39:32

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Miquel MarimonMen (34)59:21+22:46

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Raul PortaMen (34)1:53:54+1:17:19

Spain

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Betlem Polo BardesWomen (16)1:11:13+34:25

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Henning HallMen (34)42:05+5:30

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Christoffer EkmanMen (34)52:46+16:11

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Kristin HylanderWomen (16)36:48

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Anja JohanssonWomen (16)1:54:23+1:17:35

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Julia BergstromWomen (16)disqualified

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Flavio PolteraMen (34)37:52+1:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org