International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Day 1, E1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Day 1, E1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 July 2010

Men

77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Peter ObergSwedenSweden1:07:45
2Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:08:55+1:10
3David AnderssonSwedenSweden1:10:13+2:28
4Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine1:11:05+3:20
5Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:12:08+4:23
6Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden1:12:42+4:57
7Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden1:13:03+5:18
8Johan RunessonSwedenSweden1:13:33+5:48
9Erik RostSwedenSweden1:13:34+5:49
10Valentin NovikovRussian FederationRussian Federation1:14:42+6:57
11Johan AronssonSwedenSweden1:14:54+7:09
12Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden1:15:31+7:46
13Henrik LofasSwedenSweden1:15:44+7:59
14Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden1:15:48+8:03
15Mats TroengSwedenSweden1:15:55+8:10
16Ola MartnerSwedenSweden1:16:14+8:29
17Marten B. BostromFinlandFinland1:16:42+8:57
18Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden1:16:52+9:07
19Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden1:16:56+9:11
20Hans BrolundSwedenSweden1:17:21+9:36
21Christian ChristensenDenmarkDenmark1:17:24+9:39
21Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden1:17:24+9:39
23Emil LauriSwedenSweden1:17:43+9:58
24Daniel AttasSwedenSweden1:18:10+10:25
24Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden1:18:10+10:25
26Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden1:18:13+10:28
27Patrik MartnerSwedenSweden1:18:26+10:41
28Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:18:57+11:12
29Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:19:10+11:25
30Jan TroengSwedenSweden1:19:15+11:30
31Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway1:19:24+11:39
32Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway1:19:48+12:03
33Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden1:20:21+12:36
34Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden1:20:26+12:41
35Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden1:20:40+12:55
36Jakob LoofSwedenSweden1:20:41+12:56
37Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:21:11+13:26
38Kalle A JohanssonSwedenSweden1:21:15+13:30
39Isak BergmanSwedenSweden1:21:27+13:42
40Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:59+14:14
41Victor SilvemarkSwedenSweden1:22:11+14:26
42Josef NorldlundSwedenSweden1:22:14+14:29
43Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland1:22:32+14:47
44Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden1:22:54+15:09
45Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden1:23:07+15:22
46Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway1:23:35+15:50
47Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:24:09+16:24
48Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:24:23+16:38
49Rasmus SoesDenmarkDenmark1:24:47+17:02
50Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden1:25:00+17:15
51Kristo HeinmannEstoniaEstonia1:25:38+17:53
52Jesper LysellSwedenSweden1:25:49+18:04
53Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden1:26:04+18:19
54Erik Johansson SwedenSweden1:27:12+19:27
55Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden1:27:41+19:56
56Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway1:27:47+20:02
57Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:28:19+20:34
58Rasmus DjurhuusDenmarkDenmark1:28:25+20:40
59Soren BobachDenmarkDenmark1:29:04+21:19
60Lukas BartakSlovakiaSlovakia1:31:57+24:12
61Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:06+24:21
62Leandro Pereira PasturizaBrazilBrazil1:32:15+24:30
63Thomas ReynoldsNew ZealandNew Zealand1:32:16+24:31
64Erik  Simkovics NilssonAustriaAustria1:32:41+24:56
65Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:32:47+25:02
66Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden1:32:53+25:08
67Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:56+26:11
68Martin HarbergSwedenSweden1:36:12+28:27
69Will CritchleyCanadaCanada1:36:17+28:32
70Bryan KeelyAustraliaAustralia1:38:16+30:31
71Christian BobachDenmarkDenmark1:47:15+39:30
72Jordan LaughlinUnited StatesUnited States2:12:35+1:04:50
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Andrey KhramovRussian FederationRussian Federationdisqualified
William LindSwedenSwedendisqualified
Jerker LysellSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marcus MillegardSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org