International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Ringen Day 1, E2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Ringen Day 1, E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 25 July 2010

Women

67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna KoponenFinlandFinland57:15
2Frida AnderssonSwedenSweden1:01:42+4:27
3Heini SaarimakiFinlandFinland1:03:30+6:15
4Lotta SaetreSwedenSweden1:04:11+6:56
5Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden1:04:58+7:43
6Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden1:05:59+8:44
7Sara HelanderSwedenSweden1:06:07+8:52
8Jennie AnderssonSwedenSweden1:06:23+9:08
9Helena Andersson SwedenSweden1:06:31+9:16
10Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden1:07:43+10:28
11Lina SundqvistSwedenSweden1:08:02+10:47
12Jenny WesterberghSwedenSweden1:09:38+12:23
13Karin LundbergSwedenSweden1:10:19+13:04
14Elin DahlinSwedenSweden1:11:04+13:49
15Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden1:12:04+14:49
16Ida-Maria SvenssonSwedenSweden1:12:08+14:53
17Marie RondnfrandSwedenSweden1:12:14+14:59
18Camilla SjobergSwedenSweden1:12:27+15:12
19Linda LarssonSwedenSweden1:12:40+15:25
20Susanna MartenssonSwedenSweden1:13:17+16:02
21Kristina RobertoPortugalPortugal1:13:37+16:22
22Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:38+16:23
23Karin ElghSwedenSweden1:14:34+17:19
24Carolin SvenssonSwedenSweden1:14:47+17:32
25Helena LidhageSwedenSweden1:14:56+17:41
26Sofia SalomonssonSwedenSweden1:15:20+18:05
27Lotta Lewis-JohnsonPortugalPortugal1:15:25+18:10
28Karin HedbergSwedenSweden1:15:42+18:27
29Anna SheldonAustraliaAustralia1:15:55+18:40
30Malin SorstrandSwedenSweden1:18:21+21:06
31Kristin KarlssonSwedenSweden1:18:26+21:11
32Therese LarssonSwedenSweden1:18:34+21:19
33Maria IvermarkSwedenSweden1:19:10+21:55
34Elin KarlssonSwedenSweden1:20:38+23:23
35Olena StrugalovaUkraineUkraine1:20:50+23:35
36Kristin SkaarSwedenSweden1:21:01+23:46
37Linn PetterssonSwedenSweden1:24:43+27:28
38Anna-Lotta IrewallSwedenSweden1:25:12+27:57
39Anne HeinemannGermanyGermany1:25:53+28:38
40Maria SchmiterlowSwedenSweden1:26:02+28:47
41Sandra WassbladSwedenSweden1:26:44+29:29
42Josefin BengtssonSwedenSweden1:27:18+30:03
43Cecilia KleistSwedenSweden1:30:03+32:48
44Martina SeiterleSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:50+33:35
45Ylva SunessonSwedenSweden1:31:35+34:20
46Tereza PetrzelovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:11+35:56
47Pernilla OlssonSwedenSweden1:34:49+37:34
48Ida TangenNorwayNorway1:34:59+37:44
49Therese PerssonSwedenSweden1:36:36+39:21
50Hiromi IwayaJapanJapan1:36:40+39:25
51Emma LindgrenSwedenSweden1:36:52+39:37
52Toril NesNorwayNorway1:37:19+40:04
53Linda MartinssonSwedenSweden1:39:22+42:07
54Wilma Barbosa de SouzaBrazilBrazil1:39:56+42:41
55Linnea HedlundSwedenSweden1:40:37+43:22
56Eva Haberkorne-VimbaLatviaLatvia1:47:23+50:08
57Josefin PerssonSwedenSweden1:47:49+50:34
58Malin VedinSwedenSweden1:48:50+51:35
59Juliane Valeria De Carvalho MendoncaBrazilBrazil1:49:22+52:07
60Tania Maria Jesus de CarvalhoBrazilBrazil2:02:39+1:05:24
61Isabell JanichGermanyGermany2:24:08+1:26:53
62Miriam Ferraz PasturizaBrazilBrazil2:45:47+1:48:32
63Heather McDonaldNew ZealandNew Zealand3:31:10+2:33:55
Matilda AnderssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Keiko WatanabeJapanJapandisqualified
Kaori YoshinoJapanJapandisqualified
Asa Zetterberg-ErikssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org