International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Mittel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Mittel
Organiser: Germany
Date: 12 June 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian TeichGermanyGermany30:53
2Robert KrugerGermanyGermany33:04+2:11
3Torben WendlerGermanyGermany33:27+2:34
4Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany33:32+2:39
5Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany33:47+2:54
6Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany35:32+4:39
7Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany35:46+4:53
8Wieland KundischGermanyGermany36:11+5:18
9Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany36:29+5:36
10Axel FischerGermanyGermany36:49+5:56
11Soren RiechersGermanyGermany37:05+6:12
12Felix SpathGermanyGermany37:42+6:49
13Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany38:20+7:27
14Franz CruseGermanyGermany38:35+7:42
15Ralph KornerGermanyGermany39:08+8:15
16Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany39:45+8:52
17Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany40:15+9:22
18Wieland KargerGermanyGermany40:21+9:28
19Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany40:27+9:34
20Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria40:31+9:38
21Matthias BuschGermanyGermany41:35+10:42
22Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany41:43+10:50
23Christian TopferGermanyGermany41:49+10:56
24Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany42:05+11:12
25Martin RiebischGermanyGermany42:19+11:26
26Thomas RewigGermanyGermany42:43+11:50
27Sebastian LangeGermanyGermany43:08+12:15
28Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany43:57+13:04
29Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany44:23+13:30
30Bernhard SchmidtGermanyGermany44:24+13:31
31Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany44:37+13:44
32Jens StruckmannGermanyGermany45:19+14:26
33Josef NeumannGermanyGermany46:03+15:10
34Norbert PflugGermanyGermany46:04+15:11
35Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany46:20+15:27
36Philipp DombertGermanyGermany47:32+16:39
37Sepp RathmannGermanyGermany47:41+16:48
38Simon AignerGermanyGermany48:58+18:05
39Christian DuesmannGermanyGermany49:11+18:18
40Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany49:41+18:48
41Andreas LenkGermanyGermany49:43+18:50
42Andreas HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:13+19:20
42Sebastian SchmetzkeGermanyGermany50:13+19:20
44Josef Fenzl jun.GermanyGermany50:30+19:37
45Chris LazikGermanyGermany50:46+19:53
46Frank NitzscheGermanyGermany50:47+19:54
47Jakob SchachGermanyGermany52:01+21:08
48Christian GatzemeierGermanyGermany52:36+21:43
49Carsten RipkeGermanyGermany53:37+22:44
50Uwe BeckerGermanyGermany53:54+23:01
51Sebastian KnitschGermanyGermany54:24+23:31
52Johannes GoreckiGermanyGermany54:45+23:52
53Martin FriebeGermanyGermany58:49+27:56
54Valerio CasanovaItalyItaly58:54+28:01
55Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany59:46+28:53
56Jurgen NowotnyGermanyGermany1:00:00+29:07
57Stefan BuhlerGermanyGermany1:01:22+30:29
58Maximilian EbnethGermanyGermany1:02:53+32:00
59Christian HarmsGermanyGermany1:03:11+32:18
Benedict EbnethGermanyGermanydisqualified
Patrick KudrassGermanyGermanydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021