International Orienteering Federation

Official results for DM Mittel

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: DM Mittel
Organiser: Germany
Date: 12 June 2010

Men

61 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Christian TeichGermanyGermany30:53
2Robert KrugerGermanyGermany33:04+2:11
3Torben WendlerGermanyGermany33:27+2:34
4Christoph BrandtGermanyGermany33:32+2:39
5Sebastian BergmannGermanyGermany33:47+2:54
6Bjarne FriedrichsGermanyGermany35:32+4:39
7Paul LutzkendorfGermanyGermany35:46+4:53
8Wieland KundischGermanyGermany36:11+5:18
9Georg ZentgrafGermanyGermany36:29+5:36
10Axel FischerGermanyGermany36:49+5:56
11Soren RiechersGermanyGermany37:05+6:12
12Felix SpathGermanyGermany37:42+6:49
13Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany38:20+7:27
14Franz CruseGermanyGermany38:35+7:42
15Ralph KornerGermanyGermany39:08+8:15
16Roman Schulte-ZurhausenGermanyGermany39:45+8:52
17Ananda Michael BergerGermanyGermany40:15+9:22
18Wieland KargerGermanyGermany40:21+9:28
19Hannes HeidrichGermanyGermany40:27+9:34
20Teodor YordanovBulgariaBulgaria40:31+9:38
21Matthias BuschGermanyGermany41:35+10:42
22Alexander LubinaGermanyGermany41:43+10:50
23Christian TopferGermanyGermany41:49+10:56
24Henryk DobslawGermanyGermany42:05+11:12
25Martin RiebischGermanyGermany42:19+11:26
26Thomas RewigGermanyGermany42:43+11:50
27Sebastian LangeGermanyGermany43:08+12:15
28Daniel HarteltGermanyGermany43:57+13:04
29Immanuel BergerGermanyGermany44:23+13:30
30Bernhard SchmidtGermanyGermany44:24+13:31
31Thomas TrosseGermanyGermany44:37+13:44
32Jens StruckmannGermanyGermany45:19+14:26
33Josef NeumannGermanyGermany46:03+15:10
34Norbert PflugGermanyGermany46:04+15:11
35Andreas KunzendorfGermanyGermany46:20+15:27
36Philipp DombertGermanyGermany47:32+16:39
37Sepp RathmannGermanyGermany47:41+16:48
38Simon AignerGermanyGermany48:58+18:05
39Christian DuesmannGermanyGermany49:11+18:18
40Uwe RohnerGermanyGermany49:41+18:48
41Andreas LenkGermanyGermany49:43+18:50
42Andreas HaldiSwitzerlandSwitzerland50:13+19:20
42Sebastian SchmetzkeGermanyGermany50:13+19:20
44Josef Fenzl jun.GermanyGermany50:30+19:37
45Chris LazikGermanyGermany50:46+19:53
46Frank NitzscheGermanyGermany50:47+19:54
47Jakob SchachGermanyGermany52:01+21:08
48Christian GatzemeierGermanyGermany52:36+21:43
49Carsten RipkeGermanyGermany53:37+22:44
50Uwe BeckerGermanyGermany53:54+23:01
51Sebastian KnitschGermanyGermany54:24+23:31
52Johannes GoreckiGermanyGermany54:45+23:52
53Martin FriebeGermanyGermany58:49+27:56
54Valerio CasanovaItalyItaly58:54+28:01
55Steffen HartmannGermanyGermany59:46+28:53
56Jurgen NowotnyGermanyGermany1:00:00+29:07
57Stefan BuhlerGermanyGermany1:01:22+30:29
58Maximilian EbnethGermanyGermany1:02:53+32:00
59Christian HarmsGermanyGermany1:03:11+32:18
Benedict EbnethGermanyGermanydisqualified
Patrick KudrassGermanyGermanydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org