International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 40. Urseller OL

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 40. Urseller OL
Organiser: Switzerland
Date: 12 June 2010

Canada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
75Thomas KneubuhlerMen (79)1:27:21+43:08

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Celestin CrespinMen (79)52:25+8:12

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Yann LocatelliMen (79)55:11+10:58

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Mathieu RingotMen (79)56:26+12:13

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Lucas BassetMen (79)56:57+12:44

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Clement FumeyMen (79)58:43+14:30

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Theo FleurentMen (79)1:04:17+20:04

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61J-Luc ChandezonMen (79)1:11:42+27:29

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
79Erwan HenryMen (79)1:45:30+1:01:17

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Amandine MonterratWomen (42)1:00:21+19:15

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Margaux VassyWomen (42)1:04:03+22:57

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Alizee GaillardWomen (42)1:05:47+24:41

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Perrine ObstetarWomen (42)disqualified

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
66Holger KohrMen (79)1:15:57+31:44

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
71Andreas GrohMen (79)1:20:14+36:01

South Africa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Nicholas MulderMen (79)1:04:21+20:08

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Anders HolmbergMen (79)45:06+0:53

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Karl TiseliusMen (79)1:09:15+25:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Fabian HertnerMen (79)44:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Marc LauensteinMen (79)44:46+0:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Severin HowaldMen (79)45:30+1:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Andreas RuedlingerMen (79)46:33+2:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Benno SchulerMen (79)47:02+2:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Andreas MullerMen (79)47:48+3:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Philipp SauterMen (79)49:12+4:59

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Raffael HuberMen (79)49:33+5:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Andreas KyburzMen (79)49:35+5:22

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Florian HowaldMen (79)49:36+5:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Christoph RathgebMen (79)49:46+5:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Michael OswaldMen (79)51:07+6:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Dominik KochMen (79)51:41+7:28

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Matthias KyburzMen (79)51:50+7:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Stefan ZwickyMen (79)52:59+8:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Sebastian HaglerMen (79)53:27+9:14

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Thomas HodelMen (79)53:31+9:18

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Simon BrandliMen (79)54:07+9:54

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21David RuedlingerMen (79)54:48+10:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Beat ZimmermannMen (79)54:52+10:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jonas MerzMen (79)55:08+10:55

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Denis SteinemannMen (79)57:40+13:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Roman BrogliMen (79)57:58+13:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kaspar HaglerMen (79)58:43+14:30

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Simon HodlerMen (79)58:49+14:36

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Simon SauterMen (79)58:52+14:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33David BurgeMen (79)1:00:19+16:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Adrian BachmannMen (79)1:00:21+16:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Beat OkleMen (79)1:00:36+16:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Flavio PolteraMen (79)1:00:47+16:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Martin HubmannMen (79)1:00:57+16:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Patrick DenzlerMen (79)1:00:58+16:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Claudio BrandliMen (79)1:02:17+18:04

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Thomas EyerMen (79)1:02:19+18:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Daniel ZwikerMen (79)1:02:57+18:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Daniel PerretMen (79)1:03:09+18:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Stefan GutknechtMen (79)1:03:15+19:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Fabian RingliMen (79)1:03:52+19:39

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Jonas MeuliMen (79)1:04:34+20:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Thomas HohlMen (79)1:05:42+21:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Hubert KlauserMen (79)1:05:50+21:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Alexander SchwabMen (79)1:06:23+22:10

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Beat RothMen (79)1:06:34+22:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Beat HubmannMen (79)1:06:36+22:23

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Matthias OswaldMen (79)1:07:02+22:49

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Lukas ZwickyMen (79)1:07:53+23:40

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Christian WuthrichMen (79)1:08:15+24:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Beat FankhauserMen (79)1:08:40+24:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Christoph HoferMen (79)1:09:06+24:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
59Hannes FriederichMen (79)1:09:51+25:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
60Jonas WickyMen (79)1:11:15+27:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
62Daniel SalzmannMen (79)1:12:28+28:15

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
63Thomas HoferMen (79)1:12:30+28:17

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
64Lars BronnimannMen (79)1:13:06+28:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
65Boris FischerMen (79)1:14:47+30:34

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
67Philippe SchenkelMen (79)1:16:01+31:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
68Jerome KaserMen (79)1:16:11+31:58

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
69Lukas MullerMen (79)1:16:58+32:45

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
70Gabriel LombriserMen (79)1:17:48+33:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
72Adrian BrandliMen (79)1:25:04+40:51

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
73Alessandro BeckMen (79)1:26:46+42:33

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
74Jurg WalchliMen (79)1:27:01+42:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
76Gian-Reto SchaadMen (79)1:27:25+43:12

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
77Daniel KlauserMen (79)1:32:00+47:47

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
78Adrian HofstetterMen (79)1:42:10+57:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderWomen (42)41:06

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Rahel FriederichWomen (42)42:30+1:24

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Angela WildWomen (42)45:02+3:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sara LuscherWomen (42)45:14+4:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Brigitta MathysWomen (42)47:50+6:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sophie TritschlerWomen (42)47:50+6:44

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Ines BrodmannWomen (42)48:41+7:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Annette KindschiWomen (42)49:31+8:25

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Fiona KirkWomen (42)49:38+8:32

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Caroline CejkaWomen (42)49:41+8:35

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Julia GrossWomen (42)49:44+8:38

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Sara GemperleWomen (42)50:26+9:20

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Brigitte MuhlemannWomen (42)50:37+9:31

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Judith WyderWomen (42)51:09+10:03

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Ursina JaggiWomen (42)51:56+10:50

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Livia SchochWomen (42)53:19+12:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Franziska WollebWomen (42)54:13+13:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Rachel EngelerWomen (42)55:02+13:56

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Sabine HauswirthWomen (42)55:47+14:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Sara WurmliWomen (42)55:58+14:52

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Bettina AebiWomen (42)56:13+15:07

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Annetta SchaadWomen (42)56:25+15:19

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Beatrice AeschlimannWomen (42)56:33+15:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Isabelle FeerWomen (42)57:08+16:02

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Andrea KochWomen (42)57:52+16:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Christine RuferWomen (42)59:03+17:57

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Regula MullerWomen (42)59:35+18:29

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Miriam JaggiWomen (42)1:00:14+19:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Valerie SuterWomen (42)1:01:19+20:13

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Alexandra KhlebnikovaWomen (42)1:02:47+21:41

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Martina SeiterleWomen (42)1:04:07+23:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Sandra BachmannWomen (42)1:04:43+23:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Merla KubliWomen (42)1:08:43+27:37

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Alexandra AltorferWomen (42)1:16:54+35:48

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Katja Zwiker StockliWomen (42)1:20:59+39:53

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Claudia HunigWomen (42)1:21:52+40:46

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Carmen MinderWomen (42)disqualified

United States

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherWomen (42)58:23+17:17

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org