International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Ranking Event
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 6 June 2010

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland1:35:47
2Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:00+1:13
3Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:00+3:13
4Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:05+4:18
5Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:01+5:14
6Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:44+6:57
7Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:09+7:22
8Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:03+8:16
9David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:15+8:28
10David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:41+8:54
11Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:28+10:41
12Jakub ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:47+12:00
13Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:56+13:09
14Vit PospisilSlovakiaCzech Republic1:49:04+13:17
15Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:34+13:47
16Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland1:49:38+13:51
17Karel RambousekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:19+14:32
18Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:20+15:33
19Ondrej MalyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:25+16:38
20Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:59+17:12
21Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:06+17:19
22Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:38+18:51
23Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:17+19:30
24Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:37+20:50
25Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany1:57:03+21:16
26Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:29+22:42
27Wieland KundischGermanyGermany1:58:45+22:58
28Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:53+23:06
29Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:02+23:15
30Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:24+23:37
31Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:46+24:59
32Matej KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:57+28:10
33Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:02+29:15
34Josef NeumannGermanyGermany2:06:38+30:51
35Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:20+32:33
36Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:14:23+38:36
37Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:21+39:34
38Heiko GosselGermanyGermany2:22:50+47:03
Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jiri JansaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Roman PaclikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hanna WisniewskaPolandPoland1:11:05
2Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:13:48+2:43
3Martina FejlkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:14:23+3:18
4Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:05+4:00
5Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:24+4:19
6Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:32+4:27
7Vera MadlovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:15:47+4:42
8Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:16:23+5:18
9Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:17:35+6:30
10Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:18:55+7:50
11Monika GajdaPolandPoland1:20:13+9:08
12Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:54+9:49
13Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:18+10:13
14Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:30+10:25
15Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:21:56+10:51
16Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:23:25+12:20
17Eva KabathovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:24:19+13:14
18Eliska KuncovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:33:37+22:32
19Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia1:36:11+25:06
20Klara VozdovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:36:54+25:49
21Hana TichovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:14+26:09
22Lenka MeznikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:30+26:25
23Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:38:16+27:11
24Anna LangpaulovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:37+28:32
25Justyna TynelskaPolandPoland1:40:12+29:07
26Jitka KraemerGermanyGermany1:42:06+31:01
27Lenka BoroviekovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:53+44:48
28Zuzana HendrychovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:10:15+59:10
29Eva SvihovskaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:53:57+1:42:52

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org