International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Ranking Event

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Ranking Event
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 6 June 2010

Men

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jacek MorawskiPolandPoland1:35:47
2Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:37:00+1:13
3Michal JedlickaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:39:00+3:13
4Michal HoracekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:40:05+4:18
5Pavel HradecCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:41:01+5:14
6Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:42:44+6:57
7Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:43:09+7:22
8Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:03+8:16
9David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:15+8:28
10David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:44:41+8:54
11Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:46:28+10:41
12Jakub ZimmermannCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:47:47+12:00
13Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:48:56+13:09
14Vit PospisilSlovakiaSlovakia1:49:04+13:17
15Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:49:34+13:47
16Maciej GrabowskiPolandPoland1:49:38+13:51
17Karel RambousekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:50:19+14:32
18Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:51:20+15:33
19Ondrej MalyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:25+16:38
20Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:52:59+17:12
21Jiri BouchalCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:53:06+17:19
22Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:54:38+18:51
23Daniel HajekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:55:17+19:30
24Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:56:37+20:50
25Karsten LeideckGermanyGermany1:57:03+21:16
26Michal JirasekCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:29+22:42
27Wieland KundischGermanyGermany1:58:45+22:58
28Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:58:53+23:06
29Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:02+23:15
30Vojtech HoraCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:59:24+23:37
31Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:00:46+24:59
32Matej KlusacekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:03:57+28:10
33Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:05:02+29:15
34Josef NeumannGermanyGermany2:06:38+30:51
35Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:08:20+32:33
36Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:14:23+38:36
37Ctibor SyselCzech RepublicCzech Republic2:15:21+39:34
38Heiko GosselGermanyGermany2:22:50+47:03
Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Jiri JansaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Roman PaclikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified
Piotr PaszynskiPolandPolanddisqualified
Daniel TomanekCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org