International Orienteering Federation

Official results for 3 Days of Belgium (2nd stage)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: 3 Days of Belgium (2nd stage)
Organiser: Belgium
Date: 23 May 2010

Belarus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Serge FedatsenkaMen (35)1:50:13+12:38

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Fabien PasquasyMen (35)1:37:35

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Pieter HendrickxMen (35)1:43:30+5:55

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Thomas Van der KleijMen (35)1:46:01+8:26

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ken PeetersMen (35)1:46:34+8:59

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Desmond FranssenMen (35)1:53:19+15:44

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Nicolas SillienMen (35)1:54:24+16:49

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Jeroen HoekxMen (35)1:55:54+18:19

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dries Van der KleijMen (35)1:57:13+19:38

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Joost TalloenMen (35)1:58:41+21:06

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jan OeyenMen (35)2:00:11+22:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Jeroen Van der KleijMen (35)2:00:21+22:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Gerald SouweineMen (35)2:03:18+25:43

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Jo LintenMen (35)2:07:43+30:08

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Christophe BernardMen (35)2:13:30+35:55

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Wannes HendrickxMen (35)2:13:59+36:24

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tomas HendrickxMen (35)2:19:11+41:36

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Jean Damien SchenkelaarsMen (35)2:21:41+44:06

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Gilles De NeyerMen (35)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Sam DefermMen (35)disqualified

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Greet OeyenWomen (10)1:25:16+5:55

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kim GeypenWomen (10)1:25:37+6:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Veerle BuytaertWomen (10)1:30:07+10:46

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Vinciane MulpasWomen (10)1:30:37+11:16

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Catherine HoofdWomen (10)1:35:21+16:00

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Saartje SallaertsWomen (10)1:35:58+16:37

Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Kim SteegenWomen (10)2:14:45+55:24

Estonia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Tarmo KuubMen (35)2:18:20+40:45

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Johann TinchantMen (35)1:40:08+2:33

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Lionel MelinardMen (35)1:58:54+21:19

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Pierre MahieuMen (35)2:10:36+33:01

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Marie DesrumauxWomen (10)1:32:15+12:54

France

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Aurelie KirilovWomen (10)2:13:53+54:32

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Paul CzioskaMen (35)2:10:44+33:09

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Rostislaw KrassowizkijMen (35)2:35:16+57:41

Hungary

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Tamas SziladiMen (35)2:24:37+47:02

Latvia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Arnis SnoreMen (35)2:46:47+1:09:12

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Wouter FoppenMen (35)2:04:02+26:27

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Niels Peter FoppenMen (35)2:19:55+42:20

Netherlands

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Koen De JongMen (35)2:29:38+52:03

Poland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Dorota KosinskaWomen (10)1:19:21

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Andreas HerzigMen (35)1:48:35+11:00

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Lukas MullerMen (35)1:57:43+20:08

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Roman BrogliMen (35)1:59:36+22:01

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Jurg WalchliMen (35)2:12:13+34:38

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org