International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 22 May 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:18
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:36+0:18
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:55+0:37
4Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:11+0:53
5Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:16+0:58
6Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:44+1:26
7Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:50+1:32
8Jana JurackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:14+1:56
9Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:22+2:04
10Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia15:28+2:10
11Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:34+2:16
12Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:45+2:27
13Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:51+2:33
14Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:57+2:39
15Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:01+2:43
16Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:03+2:45
17Lenka MeznikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:09+2:51
18Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:21+3:03
19Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:31+3:13
20Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:32+3:14
21Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:36+3:18
22Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:40+3:22
23Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:44+3:26
24Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:46+3:28
25Johana OtrubovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:12+3:54
26Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:19+4:01
26Romana MrazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:19+4:01
28Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:24+4:06
29Lucie SoukupovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:48+4:30
30Lucie JanatovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:01+4:43
31Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:22+5:04
32Katerina SmolkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:26+7:08
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World