International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech cup - sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech cup - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 22 May 2010

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jan MrazekCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:25
2Michal SmolaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:28+0:03
3Jan ProchazkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:40+0:15
4Vojtich KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:25+1:00
5Petr LosmanCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:26+1:01
6Lubos MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:34+1:09
7Jakub OmaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:15+1:50
8Pierre KaltenbacherAustriaAustria17:26+2:01
8Tomas UdrzalCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:26+2:01
10Martin HenychCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:39+2:14
11Jan FlasarCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:47+2:22
12Jan PanchartekCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:49+2:24
13Jiri JansaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:56+2:31
13Petr KozakCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:56+2:31
15Michal BestaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:01+2:36
15Jan HovorkaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:01+2:36
17Marek CahelCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:02+2:37
18Stepan HolasCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:05+2:40
19Martin BaierCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:06+2:41
20David HanslianCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:08+2:43
21Vladimir LucanCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:11+2:46
22Stepan DlabajaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:14+2:49
23Pavel KosarekCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:15+2:50
24Martin PoklopCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:22+2:57
25Zdenik LiseinskyCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:28+3:03
25Martin VanaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:28+3:03
27Marek VobrCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:30+3:05
28Jan SidlaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:31+3:06
29Karel FucikCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:32+3:07
30Ondrej MalyCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:33+3:08
31Roman PaclikCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:39+3:14
32Martin JanataCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:41+3:16
33David HepnerCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:18+3:53
34Miroslav KovarCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:28+4:03
34Petr ZverinaCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:28+4:03
36Vladan HenekCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:35+4:10
37Vaclav KralCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:37+4:12
38Marek PrasilCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:42+4:17
39Petr FodorCzech RepublicCzech Republic19:45+4:20
40Michal MatejuCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:15+4:50
41Roman ZbranekCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:32+5:07
42Markus PlohnAustriaAustria20:43+5:18
43Ondoej KazdaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:51+5:26
44Michael KoiserAustriaAustria28:15+12:50
Tomas KolarikCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Women

33 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Sarka SvobodnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:18
2Dana BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:36+0:18
3Martina ZverinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic13:55+0:37
4Radka BrozkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:11+0:53
5Michaela OmovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:16+0:58
6Lenka PoklopovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:44+1:26
7Martina SpurnaCzech RepublicCzech Republic14:50+1:32
8Jana JurackovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:14+1:56
9Ivana BochenkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:22+2:04
10Katarina LabasovaSlovakiaSlovakia15:28+2:10
11Iva RufferovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:34+2:16
12Kristyna KolinovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:45+2:27
13Barbora BaldrianovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:51+2:33
14Monika DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic15:57+2:39
15Pavla FukatkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:01+2:43
16Veronika KrcalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:03+2:45
17Lenka MeznikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:09+2:51
18Zuzana JiristovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:21+3:03
19Vladena HrstkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:31+3:13
20Simona KarochovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:32+3:14
21Vendula DolezalovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:36+3:18
22Petra SkodovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:40+3:22
23Iva KosarkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:44+3:26
24Lucie KrafkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic16:46+3:28
25Johana OtrubovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:12+3:54
26Lenka HrobarovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:19+4:01
26Romana MrazkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:19+4:01
28Marta LucanovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:24+4:06
29Lucie SoukupovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic17:48+4:30
30Lucie JanatovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:01+4:43
31Lenka HruskovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic18:22+5:04
32Katerina SmolkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic20:26+7:08
Monika TopinkovaCzech RepublicCzech Republicdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org