International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Arvika E1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Arvika E1
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 16 May 2010

Men

53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Emil WingstedtSwedenSweden32:57
2Anders HolmbergSwedenSweden33:07+0:10
3David AnderssonSwedenSweden33:10+0:13
4Peter ObergSwedenSweden33:12+0:15
5Fredrik JohanssonSwedenSweden33:25+0:28
6Oleksandr KratovUkraineUkraine33:38+0:41
7Johan RunessonSwedenSweden34:12+1:15
8Erik RostSwedenSweden34:37+1:40
9Mats TroengSwedenSweden34:45+1:48
10William LindSwedenSweden35:09+2:12
11Marcus MillegardSwedenSweden35:12+2:15
12Isak BergmanSwedenSweden35:18+2:21
13Filip DahlgrenSwedenSweden35:20+2:23
14Jonas PilbladSwedenSweden35:23+2:26
15Tomas StenstromSwedenSweden35:30+2:33
16Henrik JanssonSwedenSweden35:33+2:36
17Mattias MillingerSwedenSweden35:34+2:37
18Erik AnderssonSwedenSweden36:03+3:06
19Jan TroengSwedenSweden36:11+3:14
20Henrik LofasSwedenSweden36:16+3:19
21Pavlo UshkvarokUkraineUkraine36:27+3:30
22Erik OhlundSwedenSweden36:34+3:37
23Mattias Karlsson  Vagnis SwedenSweden36:37+3:40
24Joakim HederskogSwedenSweden36:48+3:51
25Andreas JanssonSwedenSweden36:49+3:52
26Anders KleistSwedenSweden36:50+3:53
27Mattias KarlssonSwedenSweden36:51+3:54
28Andreas J JohanssonSwedenSweden36:54+3:57
29Robbin KantarpSwedenSweden37:06+4:09
30Jakob LoofSwedenSweden37:14+4:17
31Emil AnderssonSwedenSweden37:19+4:22
32Pelle EngstrandSwedenSweden37:21+4:24
33Lukas PetersonSwedenSweden37:33+4:36
34Pal SkogtjarnSwedenSweden37:36+4:39
35Erik LiljequistSwedenSweden37:39+4:42
36Johan ModigSwedenSweden37:53+4:56
37Daniel AttasSwedenSweden38:28+5:31
38Peter HemmyrSwedenSweden38:29+5:32
39David BejbomSwedenSweden38:30+5:33
40Erik HolmbergSwedenSweden38:40+5:43
41Yury TambasovBelarusRussian Federation38:52+5:55
42Mikael EliassonSwedenSweden39:03+6:06
43Erik AxelssonSwedenSweden39:10+6:13
44Jesper LysellSwedenSweden39:12+6:15
45Hans BrolundSwedenSweden39:28+6:31
46Jerker LysellSwedenSweden40:37+7:40
47Emil LauriSwedenSweden40:38+7:41
48Henrik EliassonSwedenSweden40:45+7:48
49Patrik KarlssonSwedenSweden41:03+8:06
50Johan StrandSwedenSweden41:29+8:32
51Claus  Bloch Hallingdal DenmarkDenmark44:31+11:34
Martin JohanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Oskar VangellSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

48 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Linnea GustafssonSwedenSweden33:23
2Annika BillstamSwedenSweden33:55+0:32
3Helena JanssonSwedenSweden34:40+1:17
4Emma Claesson EngstrandSwedenSweden35:23+2:00
5Lina PerssonSwedenSweden36:22+2:59
6Jenny LonnkvistSwedenSweden37:09+3:46
7Emma Andersson SwedenSweden37:45+4:22
8Malin SandSwedenSweden37:50+4:27
9Jenny JohanssonSwedenSweden37:55+4:32
10Maria MagnussonSwedenSweden38:16+4:53
11Lina StrandSwedenSweden38:57+5:34
12Lina BackstromSwedenSweden39:02+5:39
13Maja AlmDenmarkDenmark39:05+5:42
14Johanna SvenssonSwedenSweden39:08+5:45
15Lena EliassonSwedenSweden39:11+5:48
16Eva JurenikovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:21+5:58
17Kajsa NilssonSwedenSweden39:24+6:01
18Malin SandSwedenSweden39:44+6:21
19Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden39:51+6:28
20Karolina Arewang-HojsgaardSwedenSweden39:54+6:31
21Elin A. SkantzeSwedenSweden40:11+6:48
22Sara EskilssonSwedenSweden40:13+6:50
23Iveta DuchovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic40:20+6:57
24Gunilla SvardSwedenSweden40:35+7:12
25Johanna ObergSwedenSweden40:57+7:34
26Sara BengtssonSwedenSweden41:03+7:40
27Sofia HolmgardSwedenSweden41:05+7:42
28Elisabeth HanssonSwedenSweden41:43+8:20
29Elin SjolanderSwedenSweden42:14+8:51
30Martina KarlssonSwedenSweden42:28+9:05
31Maria BergkvistSwedenSweden42:33+9:10
32Kristin LofgrenSwedenSweden42:49+9:26
33Sofie JohanssonSwedenSweden43:07+9:44
34Karin BostromSwedenSweden43:35+10:12
35Sara LundbladSwedenSweden43:57+10:34
36Annika BjorkSwedenSweden44:25+11:02
36Olga ReznichenkoUkraineUkraine44:25+11:02
38Eva ElfvingSwedenSweden44:53+11:30
39Asa LindkvistSwedenSweden46:02+12:39
40Charlotte LindkvistSwedenSweden46:42+13:19
41Anastasiia DanylovaUkraineUkraine47:30+14:07
42Helena Andersson SwedenSweden48:36+15:13
43Grete GutmannEstoniaEstonia52:44+19:21
44Jennie RunessonSwedenSweden56:00+22:37
Elsa JanssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marit KahrsNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Inga KazlauskaiteLithuaniaLithuaniadisqualified
Linda NordinSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org