Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 16 May 2010

Men

77 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Hans Gunnar Omdal Norway 1:30:24
2 Daniel Hubmann Switzerland 1:34:24 +4:00
3 Anders Nordberg Norway 1:34:33 +4:09
4 Mats Haldin Finland 1:35:07 +4:43
5 Tero Fohr Finland 1:35:09 +4:45
6 Marc Lauenstein Switzerland 1:35:56 +5:32
7 Olav Lundanes Norway 1:36:09 +5:45
8 Carl Kaas Codager Norway 1:36:37 +6:13
9 Havard Lucasen Norway 1:37:23 +6:59
10 Holger Hott Norway 1:37:57 +7:33
11 Fabian Hertner Switzerland 1:37:58 +7:34
12 Jarkko Huovila Finland 1:38:09 +7:45
13 Audun Weltzien Norway 1:38:11 +7:47
14 Baptiste Rollier Switzerland 1:39:35 +9:11
15 Jani Lakanen Finland 1:39:58 +9:34
15 Anders Tiltnes Norway 1:39:58 +9:34
17 Matthias Merz Switzerland 1:41:22 +10:58
18 Anders Skarholt Norway 1:41:52 +11:28
19 Matthias Leonhardt Switzerland 1:42:12 +11:48
20 Andreas Kyburz Switzerland 1:42:20 +11:56
21 Jonn Are Myhren Netherlands 1:42:24 +12:00
22 Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal  Norway 1:43:00 +12:36
23 Lars Skjeset Norway 1:43:19 +12:55
24 Olli-Markus Taivainen Finland 1:44:04 +13:40
25 Ulf  Indgaard Forseth  Norway 1:44:41 +14:17
26 Torbjorn Sagberg Norway 1:44:44 +14:20
27 Christian Kahrs Norway 1:45:02 +14:38
28 Ivar Haugen Norway 1:45:34 +15:10
29 Matthias Niggli Switzerland 1:45:38 +15:14
30 Sindre Osthagen Norway 1:45:44 +15:20
31 Espen Fiskum Norway 1:46:17 +15:53
32 Jon Pedersen Norway 1:46:18 +15:54
33 Martin Hubmann Switzerland 1:47:08 +16:44
34 Andreas Muller Switzerland 1:47:18 +16:54
35 Rune Olsen Denmark 1:48:21 +17:57
36 Petteri Muukkonen Finland 1:48:31 +18:07
37 Topi Anjala Finland 1:48:32 +18:08
38 Bjorn Eriksen Norway 1:48:35 +18:11
39 Oyvind Helgerud Norway 1:48:38 +18:14
40 Tue Lassen Denmark 1:49:09 +18:45
41 Jim Oystein Nybraten Norway 1:49:18 +18:54
42 Chris Forne New Zealand 1:49:43 +19:19
43 Havard Vassenden Norway 1:50:00 +19:36
44 Olav Johannes Deelstra Netherlands 1:50:40 +20:16
45 Hannu Airila Finland 1:50:47 +20:23
46 Jonas Juveli Norway 1:51:51 +21:27
47 Andreas Hoye Norway 1:53:15 +22:51
48 Eirik Rustad Norway 1:53:29 +23:05
49 Stefan Zwicky Switzerland 1:53:42 +23:18
50 Morten Urdal Bakke Norway 1:54:01 +23:37
51 Knut  Rekaa Sveinung  Norway 1:54:54 +24:30
52 Martin  Soukup Grotle  Norway 1:55:09 +24:45
53 Severin Howald Switzerland 1:56:07 +25:43
54 Kim Fagerudd Finland 1:57:37 +27:13
55 Erik Sagvolden Norway 1:58:02 +27:38
56 Tore  Berdal Bjorseth  Norway 1:58:52 +28:28
57 Oyvind Lund Norway 1:59:59 +29:35
58 Dag Steinar Ragvin Norway 2:00:04 +29:40
59 Eirik Watterdal Norway 2:01:04 +30:40
60 Eivind Resser Norway 2:01:27 +31:03
61 Sindre Haverstad Jansson Norway 2:02:26 +32:02
62 Philipp Sauter Switzerland 2:02:48 +32:24
63 Sverre  Kaas Waaler Norway 2:04:20 +33:56
64 Trygve Tomta Norway 2:04:22 +33:58
65 Michael Smith Canada 2:04:41 +34:17
66 Dag Aalvik Norway 2:05:13 +34:49
67 Oyvind Stokseth Norway 2:05:34 +35:10
68 Ola Marius Pedersen Norway 2:08:53 +38:29
69 Saga Vegard Brun Norway 2:10:10 +39:46
70 Lars Hol Moholdt Norway 2:12:51 +42:27
71 Arild Nomeland Norway 2:13:18 +42:54
72 Jorgen Fiskum Norway 2:26:02 +55:38
Bjorn Ekeberg Norway disqualified
Pasi Ikonen Finland disqualified
Dominik Koch Switzerland disqualified
Andreas Ruedlinger Switzerland disqualified
Morten Westergard Norway disqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
Plac Name Organisation Time Diff
1 Simone Niggli-Luder Switzerland 1:10:48
2 Hanne Sandstad Norway 1:18:05 +7:17
3 Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid  Norway 1:18:36 +7:48
4 Minna Kauppi Finland 1:18:39 +7:51
5 Tone Wigemyr Norway 1:18:43 +7:55
6 Silje  Jahren  Ekroll  Norway 1:19:40 +8:52
7 Vendula Haldin Klechova Czech Republic 1:20:28 +9:40
8 Ines Brodmann Switzerland 1:20:57 +10:09
9 Angela Wild Switzerland 1:21:02 +10:14
10 Vroni Koenig-Salmi Switzerland 1:21:19 +10:31
11 Line Hagmann Norway 1:21:52 +11:04
12 Bodil Holmstrom Finland 1:23:24 +12:36
13 Kine Steiwer Hallan Norway 1:23:33 +12:45
14 Caroline Cejka Switzerland 1:23:48 +13:00
15 Anne Margrethe  Hausken Nordberg Norway 1:24:03 +13:15
16 Kine Gulliksen Norway 1:26:16 +15:28
17 Britt  Nydal Ingunn  Norway 1:27:00 +16:12
18 Siri Ulvestad Norway 1:27:11 +16:23
19 Rahel Friederich Switzerland 1:27:19 +16:31
20 Mari Fasting Norway 1:27:23 +16:35
21 Sara Luscher Switzerland 1:27:59 +17:11
22 Karianne Ruud Norway 1:30:07 +19:19
23 Judith Wyder Switzerland 1:30:23 +19:35
24 Nicole Ragvin Norway 1:31:33 +20:45
25 Anni-Maija Fincke Finland 1:31:55 +21:07
26 Karoliina Sundberg Finland 1:32:08 +21:20
27 Anne-Mari Leskinen Finland 1:32:19 +21:31
28 Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess  Norway 1:32:44 +21:56
29 Mali  Nielsen Fjogstad Norway 1:32:56 +22:08
30 Irene Beate  Arnevik Ohrn Norway 1:33:07 +22:19
31 Iliana Ilieva Shandurkova Bulgaria 1:35:12 +24:24
32 Agni  Nielsen Fjogstad Norway 1:36:11 +25:23
33 Hanna H. Nordbroden Norway 1:36:30 +25:42
34 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Nilsen Norway 1:37:50 +27:02
35 Lone Brochmann Norway 1:39:14 +28:26
36 Elen Katrine Skjerve Norway 1:39:15 +28:27
37 Lene Godager Norway 1:42:23 +31:35
38 Sandra Lauenstein Zurcher United States 1:43:12 +32:24
39 Siri Eidnes Norway 1:44:02 +33:14
40 Solveig Vassenden Norway 1:48:12 +37:24
41 Siri Vilberg Norway 1:51:10 +40:22
42 Hege  Johannessen Holth  Norway 1:51:28 +40:40
43 Kristin Aastebol Norway 1:54:18 +43:30
44 Karoline Andersen Norway 1:56:01 +45:13
45 Marit Isachsen Norway 2:11:56 +1:01:08
Mathilde  Skaare Korvald Norway disqualified
Seline Stalder Switzerland disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor!