International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 16 May 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway1:30:24
2Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:24+4:00
3Anders NordbergNorwayNorway1:34:33+4:09
4Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:35:07+4:43
5Tero FohrFinlandFinland1:35:09+4:45
6Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:56+5:32
7Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:36:09+5:45
8Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway1:36:37+6:13
9Havard LucasenNorwayNorway1:37:23+6:59
10Holger HottNorwayNorway1:37:57+7:33
11Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:58+7:34
12Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland1:38:09+7:45
13Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway1:38:11+7:47
14Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:35+9:11
15Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:39:58+9:34
15Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway1:39:58+9:34
17Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:22+10:58
18Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway1:41:52+11:28
19Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:12+11:48
20Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:20+11:56
21Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands1:42:24+12:00
22Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway1:43:00+12:36
23Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway1:43:19+12:55
24Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:44:04+13:40
25Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway1:44:41+14:17
26Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway1:44:44+14:20
27Christian KahrsNorwayNorway1:45:02+14:38
28Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway1:45:34+15:10
29Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:38+15:14
30Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway1:45:44+15:20
31Espen FiskumNorwayNorway1:46:17+15:53
32Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:46:18+15:54
33Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:08+16:44
34Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:18+16:54
35Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:48:21+17:57
36Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland1:48:31+18:07
37Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland1:48:32+18:08
38Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway1:48:35+18:11
39Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:48:38+18:14
40Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:49:09+18:45
41Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway1:49:18+18:54
42Chris ForneNew ZealandNew Zealand1:49:43+19:19
43Havard VassendenNorwayNorway1:50:00+19:36
44Olav Johannes DeelstraNetherlandsNorway1:50:40+20:16
45Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland1:50:47+20:23
46Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway1:51:51+21:27
47Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:53:15+22:51
48Eirik RustadNorwayNorway1:53:29+23:05
49Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:42+23:18
50Morten Urdal BakkeNorwayNorway1:54:01+23:37
51Knut  Rekaa Sveinung NorwayNorway1:54:54+24:30
52Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway1:55:09+24:45
53Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:56:07+25:43
54Kim FageruddFinlandFinland1:57:37+27:13
55Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway1:58:02+27:38
56Tore  Berdal Bjorseth NorwayNorway1:58:52+28:28
57Oyvind LundNorwayNorway1:59:59+29:35
58Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway2:00:04+29:40
59Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway2:01:04+30:40
60Eivind ResserNorwayNorway2:01:27+31:03
61Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway2:02:26+32:02
62Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:02:48+32:24
63Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway2:04:20+33:56
64Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway2:04:22+33:58
65Michael SmithCanadaCanada2:04:41+34:17
66Dag AalvikNorwayNorway2:05:13+34:49
67Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway2:05:34+35:10
68Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway2:08:53+38:29
69Saga Vegard BrunNorwayNorway2:10:10+39:46
70Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway2:12:51+42:27
71Arild NomelandNorwayNorway2:13:18+42:54
72Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway2:26:02+55:38
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Morten WestergardNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Women

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:10:48
2Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway1:18:05+7:17
3Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway1:18:36+7:48
4Minna KauppiFinlandFinland1:18:39+7:51
5Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway1:18:43+7:55
6Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway1:19:40+8:52
7Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic1:20:28+9:40
8Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:20:57+10:09
9Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:02+10:14
10Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:21:19+10:31
11Line HagmannNorwayNorway1:21:52+11:04
12Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland1:23:24+12:36
13Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorway1:23:33+12:45
14Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:23:48+13:00
15Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway1:24:03+13:15
16Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway1:26:16+15:28
17Britt  Nydal Ingunn NorwayNorway1:27:00+16:12
18Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway1:27:11+16:23
19Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:19+16:31
20Mari FastingNorwayNorway1:27:23+16:35
21Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:27:59+17:11
22Karianne RuudNorwayNorway1:30:07+19:19
23Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:30:23+19:35
24Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway1:31:33+20:45
25Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland1:31:55+21:07
26Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland1:32:08+21:20
27Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland1:32:19+21:31
28Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway1:32:44+21:56
29Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:32:56+22:08
30Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway1:33:07+22:19
31Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria1:35:12+24:24
32Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway1:36:11+25:23
33Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway1:36:30+25:42
34Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway1:37:50+27:02
35Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway1:39:14+28:26
36Elen Katrine SkjerveNorwayNorway1:39:15+28:27
37Lene GodagerNorwayNorway1:42:23+31:35
38Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States1:43:12+32:24
39Siri EidnesNorwayNorway1:44:02+33:14
40Solveig VassendenNorwayNorway1:48:12+37:24
41Siri VilbergNorwayNorway1:51:10+40:22
42Hege  Johannessen Holth NorwayNorway1:51:28+40:40
43Kristin AastebolNorwayNorway1:54:18+43:30
44Karoline AndersenNorwayNorway1:56:01+45:13
45Marit IsachsenNorwayNorway2:11:56+1:01:08
Mathilde  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021