International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 16 May 2010

Men

77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway1:30:24
2Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:34:24+4:00
3Anders NordbergNorwayNorway1:34:33+4:09
4Mats HaldinFinlandFinland1:35:07+4:43
5Tero FohrFinlandFinland1:35:09+4:45
6Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:35:56+5:32
7Olav LundanesNorwayNorway1:36:09+5:45
8Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway1:36:37+6:13
9Havard LucasenNorwayNorway1:37:23+6:59
10Holger HottNorwayNorway1:37:57+7:33
11Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:37:58+7:34
12Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland1:38:09+7:45
13Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway1:38:11+7:47
14Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:39:35+9:11
15Jani LakanenFinlandFinland1:39:58+9:34
15Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway1:39:58+9:34
17Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:41:22+10:58
18Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway1:41:52+11:28
19Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:12+11:48
20Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:42:20+11:56
21Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands1:42:24+12:00
22Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway1:43:00+12:36
23Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway1:43:19+12:55
24Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland1:44:04+13:40
25Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway1:44:41+14:17
26Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway1:44:44+14:20
27Christian KahrsNorwayNorway1:45:02+14:38
28Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway1:45:34+15:10
29Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:45:38+15:14
30Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway1:45:44+15:20
31Espen FiskumNorwayNorway1:46:17+15:53
32Jon PedersenNorwayNorway1:46:18+15:54
33Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:08+16:44
34Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:47:18+16:54
35Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmark1:48:21+17:57
36Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland1:48:31+18:07
37Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland1:48:32+18:08
38Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway1:48:35+18:11
39Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway1:48:38+18:14
40Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark1:49:09+18:45
41Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway1:49:18+18:54
42Chris ForneNew ZealandNew Zealand1:49:43+19:19
43Havard VassendenNorwayNorway1:50:00+19:36
44Olav Johannes DeelstraNetherlandsNetherlands1:50:40+20:16
45Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland1:50:47+20:23
46Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway1:51:51+21:27
47Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway1:53:15+22:51
48Eirik RustadNorwayNorway1:53:29+23:05
49Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland1:53:42+23:18
50Morten Urdal BakkeNorwayNorway1:54:01+23:37
51Knut  Rekaa Sveinung NorwayNorway1:54:54+24:30
52Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway1:55:09+24:45
53Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland1:56:07+25:43
54Kim FageruddFinlandFinland1:57:37+27:13
55Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway1:58:02+27:38
56Tore  Berdal Bjorseth NorwayNorway1:58:52+28:28
57Oyvind LundNorwayNorway1:59:59+29:35
58Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway2:00:04+29:40
59Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway2:01:04+30:40
60Eivind ResserNorwayNorway2:01:27+31:03
61Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway2:02:26+32:02
62Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland2:02:48+32:24
63Sverre  Kaas WaalerNorwayNorway2:04:20+33:56
64Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway2:04:22+33:58
65Michael SmithCanadaCanada2:04:41+34:17
66Dag AalvikNorwayNorway2:05:13+34:49
67Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway2:05:34+35:10
68Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway2:08:53+38:29
69Saga Vegard BrunNorwayNorway2:10:10+39:46
70Lars Hol MoholdtNorwayNorway2:12:51+42:27
71Arild NomelandNorwayNorway2:13:18+42:54
72Jorgen FiskumNorwayNorway2:26:02+55:38
Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Pasi IkonenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Morten WestergardNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org