International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Elitserien Arvika E2

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Elitserien Arvika E2
Organiser: Sweden
Date: 16 May 2010

Men

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Ola MartnerSwedenSweden35:11
2Johan AronssonSwedenSweden36:10+0:59
3Erik Sandberg IvarssonSwedenSweden36:38+1:27
4Thomas CarlssonSwedenSweden36:42+1:31
5Bjorn WidenSwedenSweden37:08+1:57
6Christian HjalmarssonSwedenSweden37:12+2:01
7Adam KovacsHungaryHungary37:19+2:08
8Tommy AnderssonSwedenSweden37:20+2:09
9Per BrolundSwedenSweden37:52+2:41
10Anton TynongSwedenSweden37:59+2:48
11Anders CarlssonSwedenSweden38:00+2:49
12Simon HodlerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:01+2:50
13Anders BostromSwedenSweden38:04+2:53
13Tobias OstromSwedenSweden38:04+2:53
13Victor SilvemarkSwedenSweden38:04+2:53
16Anders AxenborgSwedenSweden38:10+2:59
16Mattias Johansson SwedenSweden38:10+2:59
18Gustav NordstromSwedenSweden38:13+3:02
19David LingforsSwedenSweden38:33+3:22
20Hans PerssonSwedenSweden38:48+3:37
21Gustaf WennerbergSwedenSweden38:56+3:45
22Petter JonssonSwedenSweden38:58+3:47
23Giacomo SeidenariItalyItaly39:10+3:59
24Kent OhlssonSwedenSweden39:19+4:08
25Rikard ClaessonSwedenSweden39:36+4:25
25Jan OlmEstoniaEstonia39:36+4:25
27Erik LindSwedenSweden39:40+4:29
28Jorgen OhlinSwedenSweden39:49+4:38
29Stepan KodedaCzech RepublicCzech Republic39:56+4:45
29Johan LindahlSwedenSweden39:56+4:45
31Nicolas SimoninIrelandIreland40:03+4:52
32Lars AkermanSwedenSweden40:08+4:57
32Oskar CarlborgSwedenSweden40:08+4:57
34Erik Blom  Folkesson SwedenSweden40:10+4:59
34Tomas HallmenSwedenSweden40:10+4:59
36Martin HammarbergSwedenSweden40:30+5:19
37Anders BackstromFinlandFinland41:23+6:12
38Henric BrohedeSwedenSweden41:41+6:30
39Joakim IngelssonSwedenSweden41:44+6:33
40Per-Anders EggertsenSwedenSweden41:56+6:45
41Mikael AnderssonSwedenSweden42:09+6:58
42Erik EngstrandSwedenSweden42:23+7:12
43Rasmus LeoSwedenSweden42:34+7:23
44Petter ErikssonSwedenSweden44:03+8:52
45Jonas EngstromSwedenSweden44:10+8:59
46Mattias AnderssonSwedenSweden44:36+9:25
47Linus LauriSwedenSweden45:42+10:31
Martin HederskogSwedenSwedendisqualified
Josef NorldlundSwedenSwedendisqualified
Erik PetterssonSwedenSwedendisqualified

Women

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Lina SundqvistSwedenSweden42:01
2Elisa ElstnerAustriaAustria42:21+0:20
3Sofia LonnkvistSwedenSweden43:22+1:21
4Jenny  Johansson Bagge SwedenSweden43:33+1:32
5Linda TakeSwedenSweden43:48+1:47
6Maria SjolanderSwedenSweden43:50+1:49
7Karin SkogholmSwedenSweden43:59+1:58
8Johanna LindbergSwedenSweden44:35+2:34
9Margarita MolotkovaRussian FederationRussian Federation44:56+2:55
10Josefine EngstromSwedenSweden45:19+3:18
11Malin JonssonSwedenSweden45:47+3:46
12Matilda AnderssonSwedenSweden46:10+4:09
13Jennie AnderssonSwedenSweden46:12+4:11
14Sofia AdolfssonSwedenSweden46:39+4:38
15Sara JohanssonSwedenSweden46:44+4:43
16Lisa SilvemarkSwedenSweden48:06+6:05
17Maria BrodinSwedenSweden48:21+6:20
18Katarina LovgrenSwedenSweden48:23+6:22
19Sofia TornquistSwedenSweden49:12+7:11
20Anna RunessonSwedenSweden49:49+7:48
21Johanna JonssonSwedenSweden49:50+7:49
22Helena SvenssonSwedenSweden50:14+8:13
23Helene SoderlundSwedenSweden50:26+8:25
24Lisa PalmSwedenSweden52:06+10:05
25Karin LundbergSwedenSweden52:15+10:14
26Nadiya VolynskaUkraineUkraine52:19+10:18
27Annika RidellSwedenSweden52:33+10:32
28Josefin PerssonSwedenSweden52:39+10:38
29Cecilia KleistSwedenSweden52:42+10:41
30Elin DahlinSwedenSweden52:47+10:46
31Karolina KallstrandSwedenSweden53:04+11:03
32Johanna HallbergSwedenSweden53:39+11:38
33Sara RappSwedenSweden54:03+12:02
34Jessica SollvanderSwedenSweden54:11+12:10
35Stina JanssonSwedenSweden54:16+12:15
36Karin ElfvingSwedenSweden54:32+12:31
37Karin HolmSwedenSweden54:59+12:58
38Sofia LundbergSwedenSweden55:28+13:27
39Sara HelanderSwedenSweden57:00+14:59
40Emma Andersson SwedenSweden57:28+15:27
Elin BjorkmanSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sofia BystromSwedenSwedendisqualified
Bodil HalvarsonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Marie JacobssonSwedenSwedendisqualified
Sofia SollvanderSwedenSwedendisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org