International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Craft-cup E2

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E2
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 May 2010

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Lachezar IlievMen (59)39:48+1:43

Bulgaria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Ivailo DanailovMen (59)45:12+7:07

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Jan PalasMen (59)40:02+1:57

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tomas KrajcaMen (59)41:54+3:49

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33David KabathMen (59)46:42+8:37

Czech Republic

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Michal BialozytMen (59)47:06+9:01

Denmark

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Martin HosetMen (59)41:41+3:36

Germany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Christiane TrosseWomen (24)44:06+6:49

New Zealand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Emily WallWomen (24)1:16:30+39:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Havard VassendenMen (59)39:14+1:09

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martin HammerMen (59)39:34+1:29

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Pal KittelsenMen (59)39:35+1:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Geir MoholdtMen (59)39:36+1:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Leif StormerMen (59)40:03+1:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sigurd HynneMen (59)40:30+2:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oystein HaugMen (59)41:00+2:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Magnus SvingheimMen (59)42:35+4:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Kjell Arild KarlsenMen (59)42:51+4:46

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Sverre  Kaas WaalerMen (59)43:06+5:01

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Jorgen FiskumMen (59)43:23+5:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Halvor Nielsen EidMen (59)43:48+5:43

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Niklas ProforsMen (59)44:19+6:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Eivind TonnaMen (59)44:22+6:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Johan  Bjornaas Asphjell Men (59)44:37+6:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Audun ResserMen (59)44:44+6:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Aleksander OsthagenMen (59)44:52+6:47

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Hallvard  Nydal Moian Men (59)45:15+7:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Audun BakkMen (59)45:15+7:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Bjorn Tore MathisenMen (59)45:26+7:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Tore B BerdalMen (59)45:33+7:28

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hallvard  Nordbroden HaugenMen (59)45:35+7:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Lars Nielsen EidMen (59)45:39+7:34

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Oystein Jaren SamuelsenMen (59)46:00+7:55

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Trygve OlsenMen (59)46:28+8:23

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Havard BergetMen (59)47:02+8:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
36Dag AalvikMen (59)47:17+9:12

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Per WirehnMen (59)47:45+9:40

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
38Terje MaroniMen (59)48:05+10:00

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
39Jon Arve EngebakkenMen (59)48:47+10:42

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Jon Arne SkroveMen (59)49:46+11:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Mattis MyhreMen (59)50:04+11:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
42Lars Hol MoholdtMen (59)50:46+12:41

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
43Henning SpjelkavikMen (59)50:59+12:54

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
44Stian SolheimMen (59)51:21+13:16

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
45Jan Erik Aalberg Men (59)52:30+14:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
46Knut  Rekaa Sveinung Men (59)52:43+14:38

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
47Roar SkulborstadMen (59)53:03+14:58

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
48Simen A. BjoringsoyMen (59)53:24+15:19

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Magnus  Johnsson FianeMen (59)54:30+16:25

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
51Frank AasgardMen (59)57:02+18:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Simen SmestadMen (59)57:16+19:11

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
53Anders DaltveitMen (59)57:36+19:31

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
54Jostein KvaklandMen (59)58:04+19:59

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
56Havar  Stormoen Birkeland Men (59)58:35+20:30

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Snorre HansenMen (59)1:00:55+22:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Anders SaetersmoenMen (59)1:01:31+23:26

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Anders OksenholtMen (59)disqualified

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anne Johanne LindWomen (24)37:17

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Isa Mari SandstadWomen (24)40:05+2:48

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Kristin AastebolWomen (24)41:53+4:36

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Siri EidnesWomen (24)42:38+5:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Marianne  Larsen Mellbye Women (24)43:30+6:13

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Solveig VassendenWomen (24)43:56+6:39

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oda IndgaardWomen (24)44:14+6:57

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sara ProforsWomen (24)44:38+7:21

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Mari Angell-PetersenWomen (24)44:49+7:32

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Kine Sofie SandstadWomen (24)45:27+8:10

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Tone Aamli SundtjonnWomen (24)45:35+8:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Karoline AndersenWomen (24)46:07+8:50

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Jenni  Indby Hesselberg Women (24)46:24+9:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Marit IsachsenWomen (24)47:31+10:14

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Hege  Johannessen Holth Women (24)48:39+11:22

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vigdis HolomWomen (24)49:24+12:07

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kari SvingheimWomen (24)50:23+13:06

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Hanne VefsnmoWomen (24)57:35+20:18

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Elin KrogstadWomen (24)59:41+22:24

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Chloe BlancWomen (24)1:03:52+26:35

Norway

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Kirsten Marie LynumWomen (24)1:04:37+27:20

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Magnus JohanssonMen (59)46:20+8:15

Sweden

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
55Johan ErikssonMen (59)58:32+20:27

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Thomas BuhrerMen (59)38:05

Switzerland

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Maja KunzWomen (24)50:17+13:00

United Kingdom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
50Alastair BruntonMen (59)54:48+16:43

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org