International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 May 2010

Women

55 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Simone Niggli-LuderSwitzerlandSwitzerland31:44
2Heidi  Bagstevold Ostlid NorwayNorway33:46+2:02
3Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland34:06+2:22
4Vendula Haldin KlechovaCzech RepublicCzech Republic34:32+2:48
5Ida Marie  Bjoergul Naess NorwayNorway35:35+3:51
6Silje  Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway35:36+3:52
6Marianne RiddervoldNorwayNorway35:36+3:52
8Mari FastingNorwayNorway35:46+4:02
9Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenNorwayNorway36:04+4:20
10Ines BrodmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:43+4:59
11Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland37:19+5:35
11Angela WildSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:19+5:35
13Tone WigemyrNorwayNorway37:22+5:38
14Siri UlvestadNorwayNorway37:42+5:58
15Sara LuscherSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:43+5:59
16Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland37:46+6:02
17Hanne SandstadNorwayNorway37:53+6:09
18Line HagmannNorwayNorway38:13+6:29
19Mali  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway38:28+6:44
20Kine GulliksenNorwayNorway38:53+7:09
21Minna KauppiFinlandFinland38:55+7:11
22Vroni Koenig-SalmiSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:15+7:31
23Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland39:21+7:37
24Seline StalderSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:40+7:56
25Irene Beate  Arnevik OhrnNorwayNorway39:44+8:00
26Elen Katrine SkjerveNorwayNorway40:25+8:41
27Caroline CejkaSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:26+8:42
28Judith WyderSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:38+8:54
29Mariann UlvestadNorwayNorway41:12+9:28
30Nicole RagvinNorwayNorway41:26+9:42
31Rahel FriederichSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:31+9:47
32Lene GodagerNorwayNorway41:53+10:09
33Nikoline Schjerve EkebergNorwayNorway42:50+11:06
34Anne Margrethe  Hausken NordbergNorwayNorway42:55+11:11
35Lone BrochmannNorwayNorway43:27+11:43
36Britt  Nydal Ingunn NorwayNorway43:53+12:09
37Emma JohanssonSwedenSweden44:06+12:22
38Mari Angell-PetersenNorwayNorway44:49+13:05
39Mathilde  Skaare KorvaldNorwayNorway45:08+13:24
40Ingunn  Weltzien Hultgreen NorwayNorway45:12+13:28
41Agni  Nielsen FjogstadNorwayNorway45:27+13:43
42Ingvild GjessingNorwayNorway45:48+14:04
43Zsuzsa FeyRomaniaRomania46:51+15:07
44Sandy HottCanadaCanada47:01+15:17
45Karianne RuudNorwayNorway48:20+16:36
46Iliana Ilieva ShandurkovaBulgariaBulgaria49:38+17:54
47Siri VilbergNorwayNorway50:15+18:31
48Sandra Lauenstein ZurcherUnited StatesUnited States51:37+19:53
49Hanna H. NordbrodenNorwayNorway52:11+20:27
50Katja Jahren  Ekroll NorwayNorway53:38+21:54
51Nina SmestadNorwayNorway54:56+23:12
52Heidi StoksethNorwayNorway56:48+25:04
Guro FlatekvalNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Inger Liv Nilsen  BjerkreimNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Kine Steiwer HallanNorwayNorwaydisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org