International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Craft-cup E1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Craft-cup E1
Organiser: Norway
Date: 15 May 2010

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

83 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Daniel HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland32:04
2Anders NordbergNorwayNorway32:09+0:05
3Olav LundanesNorwayNorway32:59+0:55
4Audun WeltzienNorwayNorway33:24+1:20
5Kim FageruddFinlandFinland33:50+1:46
6Hans Gunnar OmdalNorwayNorway34:02+1:58
7Anders TiltnesNorwayNorway34:17+2:13
8Tero FohrFinlandFinland34:19+2:15
9Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland34:43+2:39
10Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland34:48+2:44
11Marc LauensteinSwitzerlandSwitzerland35:44+3:40
12Christian KahrsNorwayNorway35:52+3:48
13Holger HottNorwayNorway36:03+3:59
14Jani LakanenFinlandFinland36:14+4:10
15Andreas KyburzSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:21+4:17
16Carl Kaas CodagerNorwayNorway36:24+4:20
17Jon PedersenNorwayNorway36:25+4:21
18Jonn Are MyhrenNetherlandsNetherlands36:30+4:26
19Anders SkarholtNorwayNorway36:33+4:29
20Baptiste RollierSwitzerlandSwitzerland36:34+4:30
21Mikkel LundDenmarkDenmark36:35+4:31
22Topi AnjalaFinlandFinland36:39+4:35
23Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland36:46+4:42
23Lars SkjesetNorwayNorway36:46+4:42
25Oystein  Osterbo Kvaal NorwayNorway37:01+4:57
26Jostein AndersenNorwayNorway37:19+5:15
27Mats HaldinFinlandFinland37:31+5:27
27Tue LassenDenmarkDenmark37:31+5:27
29Ulf  Indgaard Forseth NorwayNorway37:35+5:31
30Matthias LeonhardtSwitzerlandSwitzerland37:52+5:48
31Bjorn EkebergNorwayNorway37:53+5:49
32Andreas MullerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:22+6:18
33Jim Oystein NybratenNorwayNorway38:25+6:21
34Andreas RuedlingerSwitzerlandSwitzerland38:26+6:22
35Janne SalmiFinlandFinland38:28+6:24
36Havard LucasenNorwayNorway39:02+6:58
37Oyvind HelgerudNorwayNorway39:24+7:20
38Morten WestergardNorwayNorway39:27+7:23
39Fabian HertnerSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:29+7:25
40Erik SagvoldenNorwayNorway39:31+7:27
41Torbjorn SagbergNorwayNorway39:34+7:30
42Bjorn EriksenNorwayNorway39:37+7:33
43Tomas EidsmoNorwayNorway39:41+7:37
44Matthias MerzSwitzerlandSwitzerland39:50+7:46
45Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland39:57+7:53
46Matthias NiggliSwitzerlandSwitzerland40:09+8:05
47Ivar HaugenNorwayNorway40:13+8:09
47Andreas HoyeNorwayNorway40:13+8:09
49Jonas JuveliNorwayNorway40:38+8:34
50Magne DaehliNorwayNorway40:44+8:40
51Saga Vegard BrunNorwayNorway40:57+8:53
52Martin  Soukup Grotle NorwayNorway41:03+8:59
53Arild NomelandNorwayNorway41:04+9:00
54Chris ForneNew ZealandNew Zealand41:07+9:03
55Thomas Arstad NatvigNorwayNorway41:11+9:07
56Olav Johannes DeelstraNetherlandsNetherlands41:17+9:13
57Morten Urdal BakkeNorwayNorway41:24+9:20
58Stefan ZwickySwitzerlandSwitzerland41:28+9:24
59Sindre OsthagenNorwayNorway41:29+9:25
60Trygve TomtaNorwayNorway41:53+9:49
61Martin HubmannSwitzerlandSwitzerland41:59+9:55
62Johan IvarssonSwedenSweden42:00+9:56
63Vegard RuttenborgNorwayNorway42:08+10:04
64Espen FiskumNorwayNorway42:26+10:22
65Severin HowaldSwitzerlandSwitzerland42:35+10:31
66Oyvind LundNorwayNorway42:39+10:35
67Eirik RustadNorwayNorway43:34+11:30
68Sindre Haverstad JanssonNorwayNorway43:36+11:32
69Ola Marius PedersenNorwayNorway43:57+11:53
70Pasi IkonenFinlandFinland44:31+12:27
71Philipp SauterSwitzerlandSwitzerland45:05+13:01
72Espen JakobsenNorwayNorway45:16+13:12
73Eivind ResserNorwayNorway45:49+13:45
74Dag Steinar RagvinNorwayNorway45:52+13:48
75Michael SmithCanadaCanada46:45+14:41
76Per Harald Johansen  Havnen NorwayNorway47:08+15:04
77Dominik KochSwitzerlandSwitzerland48:53+16:49
78Lars Oyvind AmundsenNorwayNorway49:17+17:13
79Oyvind StoksethNorwayNorway54:50+22:46
79Eirik WatterdalNorwayNorway54:50+22:46
Raffael HuberSwitzerlandSwitzerlanddisqualified
Jostein NorbechNorwayNorwaydisqualified
Rune OlsenDenmarkDenmarkdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021