International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Prisma-rastit

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prisma-rastit
Organiser: Finland
Date: 13 May 2010

Men

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jani LakanenFinlandFinland39:15
2Hannu AirilaFinlandFinland39:16+0:01
3Jarkko HuovilaFinlandFinland39:27+0:12
4Petteri MuukkonenFinlandFinland39:32+0:17
5Jani MyllarinenFinlandFinland39:52+0:37
6Kim FageruddFinlandFinland40:01+0:46
7Tero FohrFinlandFinland40:05+0:50
8Jorgen WickholmFinlandFinland40:28+1:13
9Dmitriy TsvetkovRussian FederationRussian Federation40:36+1:21
10Jonne LakanenFinlandFinland40:52+1:37
11Oskari LiukkonenFinlandFinland41:01+1:46
12Markus LindeqvistFinlandFinland41:02+1:47
13Olli-Pekka KoistinenFinlandFinland41:03+1:48
14Petteri LaitinenFinlandFinland41:06+1:51
15Antti ParjanneFinlandFinland41:34+2:19
16Jere PajunenFinlandFinland41:41+2:26
17Johannes PohjalaFinlandFinland41:54+2:39
18Miika HernelahtiFinlandFinland42:00+2:45
19Janne HeikkaFinlandFinland42:27+3:12
20Johan BackmanFinlandFinland42:40+3:25
21Esa HuttunenFinlandFinland42:55+3:40
22Aapo LeskinenFinlandFinland43:01+3:46
23Elmeri VahanenFinlandFinland43:07+3:52
24Tuomas MattilaFinlandFinland43:12+3:57
25Olli-Markus TaivainenFinlandFinland43:55+4:40
26Aleksi LeskinenFinlandFinland44:00+4:45
27Samu LehtolaFinlandFinland44:17+5:02
28Mikko HeinonenFinlandFinland44:20+5:05
29Perttu SorsaFinlandFinland44:22+5:07
30Aaro AsikainenFinlandFinland44:40+5:25
31Antti AnttonenFinlandFinland44:50+5:35
32Niklas SaramakiFinlandFinland44:57+5:42
33Ilkka NurminenFinlandFinland44:58+5:43
34Andreas HallFinlandFinland45:04+5:49
35Matti KivelaFinlandFinland45:11+5:56
36Jussi SunaFinlandFinland45:40+6:25
37Timo SaarinenFinlandFinland46:04+6:49
38Juuso MetsalaFinlandFinland46:52+7:37
39Kalle LiukkonenFinlandFinland48:28+9:13
40Tuomas TervoFinlandFinland48:59+9:44
41Asgeir MjosundNorwayNorway49:54+10:39
Topi AnjalaFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Vesa MakinenFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Fredric PortinFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Juha SorvistoFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Women

37 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Minna KauppiFinlandFinland37:11
2Anni-Maija FinckeFinlandFinland38:16+1:05
3Maria RantalaFinlandFinland38:17+1:06
4Bodil HolmstromFinlandFinland38:26+1:15
5Sofia HaajanenFinlandFinland38:30+1:19
6Karoliina SundbergFinlandFinland40:21+3:10
7Marttiina JoensuuFinlandFinland40:47+3:36
8Pinja Makinen SatriFinlandFinland40:53+3:42
9Merja RantanenFinlandFinland41:12+4:01
10Anna KoponenFinlandFinland41:19+4:08
11Yvonne GunellFinlandFinland41:32+4:21
12Riina KuuseloFinlandFinland41:48+4:37
13Anne-Mari LeskinenFinlandFinland42:27+5:16
14Taru IkaheimonenFinlandFinland42:54+5:43
15Jaana RoeytioeFinlandFinland43:33+6:22
16Liisa AnttilaFinlandFinland43:42+6:31
17Venla NiemiFinlandFinland43:57+6:46
18Katja MjosundFinlandFinland44:05+6:54
19Sini PekkalaFinlandFinland44:29+7:18
20Mia TainiFinlandFinland44:32+7:21
21Susanna TervoFinlandFinland44:41+7:30
22Maaret RantanenFinlandFinland44:59+7:48
23Ulrika UotilaFinlandFinland45:17+8:06
24Jenni LaineFinlandFinland45:28+8:17
25Laura HokkaFinlandFinland45:33+8:22
26Mari VaananenFinlandFinland45:38+8:27
27Riikka KivelaeFinlandFinland45:48+8:37
27Aino LeskinenFinlandFinland45:48+8:37
29Sanna AndelinFinlandFinland46:52+9:41
30Sanna HeinonenFinlandFinland47:07+9:56
31Heini WennmanFinlandFinland47:56+10:45
32Mira KaskinenFinlandFinland48:11+11:00
33Liisa PulliFinlandFinland49:08+11:57
34Maija SianojaFinlandFinland49:40+12:29
35Saara NorrgrannFinlandFinland50:13+13:02
Marika TeiniFinlandFinlanddisqualified
Riikka TimperiFinlandFinlanddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org